Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Mining


Mining
## Player Exp
1 Djan.ua 19624815
2 M-Gold.ua 18177865
3 Disaster 12385750
4 Hae 8570065
5 Seryj 8436015
6 AAS78 7836475
7 Beautifulwitch 7479465
8 Venigud 7215135
9 Neutral tank 6418355
10 Dj nafanja.ua 6384210
11 Brawlers 6256290
12 Verling 6184830
13 Russian tank 5629105
14 Botman.com 5613975
15 Monticor 5445995
16 W nikolkill w.com 5080320
17 Bz.com 4911840
18 Grablya 4842275
19 Foo.com 4827535
20 Iogyrt ua 4678870
21 Arrigo 4654465
22 Battle mag 4629815
23 Ann lee 4516120
24 Mistergrey 4487850
25 Trap 4439625
26 Religionruler.com 4350155
27 Frao.com 4290225
28 ONYX_13 4280210
29 Jrboy.com 4234230
30 Krawst 4090205
31 Malush SV 4039290
32 Kairakkum 4029024
33 Leja 4026165
34 Noworry.com 3942330
35 Ogonechek 3903440
36 Serenitty.com 3771155
37 mikael.com 3756345
38 vamphunter.com 3734230
39 Omen wolf.com 3661535
40 visualbasic.com 3657650
41 J a s o n 3654400
42 josephine.com 3653285
43 Super Kinder 3633060
44 The Thing 3629550
45 Supaturk 3569745
46 Nko 3495650
47 RamzesIII 3445720
48 SANDRO1974 3439695
49 Hafra 3432735
50 Tutanhamon III 3377280
51 PanZapaden 3354850
52 Happy end 3353970
53 Voluntas 3321010
54 Dedall 3287495
55 Mom 3268280
56 Sadochok.ua 3227285
57 Look out.com 3172780
58 Balovstvo 3066225
59 Haze 3055660
60 Tupomult 2995510
61 Underdark 2980155
62 Die quietly.com 2975725
63 Azrael mortis.com 2966640
64 MAUSCHKA 2938365
65 Solveig 2935125
66 Zica.com 2842125
67 RUFUS1974 2801835
68 Drag diler 2801490
69 Moses.com 2759145
70 sparkfire 2753155
71 Jlugep 2730955
72 Riphunter.com 2673815
73 Vier 2671690
74 Nanny 2643800
75 Roxette 2622305
76 Lady of Cythera.com 2616755
77 Valhalla 2602775
78 Griffoid 2589715
79 Prison break 2581705
80 Elyf killer 2552315
81 So fine.com 2546451
82 AntonioJ 2544435
83 Kaptain 2539635
84 Gin.ua 2534905
85 Blood soul 2526775
86 Polo duk 2525130
87 Rezervict 2501827
88 L i k a n 2495930
89 Solusumspectrum 2486860
90 Haqpka 2485260
91 Skin hed 2458570
92 Killall 2451325
93 Dantomroidzo.com 2440490
94 Kaptowka 2398790
95 Matrix-NEO 2396700
96 Kasan 2395790
97 Smertius 2346015
98 ArchAngel of Affliction.c 2332150
99 Hardtohit.com 2285655
100 Leader wolf 2264785

25% 25% 22% 28%


Suits
Camel
WAR is Coming
Trade Angels
Forgotten Warriors

Seastone Town
22:49 21/11
Ancient Ruins
19:42 21/11
Monastery
20:54 21/11