Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Mining


Mining
## Player Exp
1 Djan.ua 19624815
2 M-Gold.ua 18177865
3 Disaster 12385750
4 Hae 8570065
5 Seryj 8436015
6 AAS78 7836475
7 Beautifulwitch 7479465
8 Venigud 7215135
9 Dj nafanja.ua 6816229
10 Neutral tank 6432170
11 Brawlers 6256290
12 Verling 6201180
13 Russian tank 5629105
14 Botman.com 5613975
15 Monticor 5445995
16 W nikolkill w.com 5080320
17 Bz.com 4911840
18 Grablya 4842275
19 Foo.com 4827535
20 Iogyrt ua 4678870
21 Arrigo 4654465
22 Battle mag 4629815
23 Ann lee 4516120
24 Mistergrey 4487850
25 Trap 4439625
26 Religionruler.com 4350155
27 Frao.com 4290225
28 ONYX_13 4280210
29 Jrboy.com 4234230
30 Krawst 4090205
31 Malush SV 4039290
32 Kairakkum 4029024
33 Leja 4026165
34 Noworry.com 3942330
35 Ogonechek 3903440
36 Serenitty.com 3771155
37 mikael.com 3756345
38 vamphunter.com 3734230
39 Omen wolf.com 3661535
40 visualbasic.com 3657650
41 J a s o n 3654400
42 josephine.com 3653285
43 Super Kinder 3633060
44 The Thing 3629550
45 Supaturk 3569745
46 Nko 3495650
47 RamzesIII 3445720
48 SANDRO1974 3439695
49 Hafra 3432735
50 Tutanhamon III 3377280
51 PanZapaden 3354850
52 Happy end 3353970
53 Voluntas 3321010
54 Dedall 3287495
55 Mom 3268280
56 Sadochok.ua 3227285
57 Look out.com 3172780
58 Balovstvo 3066225
59 Haze 3055660
60 Tupomult 2995510
61 Underdark 2980155
62 Die quietly.com 2975725
63 Azrael mortis.com 2966640
64 MAUSCHKA 2938365
65 Solveig 2935125
66 So fine.com 2863548
67 Zica.com 2842125
68 Het 2802913
69 RUFUS1974 2801835
70 Drag diler 2801490
71 Moses.com 2759145
72 sparkfire 2753155
73 Jlugep 2730955
74 Riphunter.com 2673815
75 Vier 2671690
76 Nanny 2643800
77 Roxette 2622305
78 Lady of Cythera.com 2616755
79 Valhalla 2602775
80 Rezervict 2595217
81 Griffoid 2589715
82 Prison break 2581705
83 Elyf killer 2552315
84 AntonioJ 2544435
85 Kaptain 2539635
86 Gin.ua 2534905
87 Blood soul 2526775
88 Polo duk 2525130
89 L i k a n 2495930
90 Solusumspectrum 2486860
91 Haqpka 2485260
92 Skin hed 2458570
93 Killall 2451325
94 Dantomroidzo.com 2440490
95 Kaptowka 2398790
96 Matrix-NEO 2396700
97 Kasan 2395790
98 Smertius 2346015
99 ArchAngel of Affliction.c 2332150
100 Hardtohit.com 2285655



31% 19% 19% 31%


Camel
Way to Freedom
Black Scorpions
Phantoms
S.I.B.I.R.

Fishers Village
12:06 16/02
Bandits Camp
12:06 16/02
North Wooden Fort
18:37 16/02