Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Death_my.ru.ua 10994414
2 Arwen 8223497
3 Dj nafanja.ua 4781555
4 nubyara 3882634
5 Markiza angelov 3641204
6 Travkin 3441278
7 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
8 Snow Queen 3081573
9 Xxbelkaxx 2619823
10 Het 2439015
11 Maska 2254234
12 Bonny.com 2176336
13 Aligarh 2056893
14 Vitaly 1887346
15 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
16 KRANSKY.com 1825547
17 Koraks 1821740
18 Valkyrja 1695305
19 PerumoV 1516313
20 vall 1513269
21 Lameliya 1488316
22 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
23 Fiower 1359744
24 By flower 1339888
25 Sassinak 1335941
26 Icerain 1279169
27 SvJoNik 1209565
28 Mozilla.com 1192050
29 O X I D E 1188486
30 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
31 Sharpey 1139384
32 Raulitoo 1119720
33 Aneschka.com 1096082
34 Imnukedup.com 1092394
35 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
36 Hensy desmond 938079
37 Serofim 936867
38 Grudge.com 890995
39 Borodin.com 853778
40 Daughter.com 842009
41 Outpatient.com 836827
42 Cant lose 835103
43 Serpan.su 830108
44 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 828431
45 Ennui.com 826915
46 _EvE_ 825473
47 Woodju 814746
48 Inka 813373
49 Solusumspectrum 799441
50 Bygai.su 781825
51 Kronkamor 774352
52 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
53 Elmir 755044
54 Calcium 751620
55 Sofokl 664930
56 dart259111.com 653377
57 Vlad The Impaler 617424
58 KungFuPanda 604228
59 Devil may cray 602851
60 Valhalla 537048
61 KING1 496655
62 Scratte 485199
63 IceTears 451139
64 Piypiypiy 450612
65 zaxa.ua 433229
66 Djan.ua 426164
67 Motzpuppe 425311
68 Ahri 402503
69 Dragoness 399001
70 Hetpokemon 369086
71 Yellow.ua 368792
72 25184852.com 364742
73 Mandarinfish.com 363206
74 Calypsa.com 363172
75 Stedevs.com 352442
76 Tory-superrr 348166
77 coyote.ua 346683
78 Botman.com 346014
79 Beef 330048
80 Waiper 320195
81 Ashen 308762
82 Star_Lady.ua 304070
83 Magic dream.com 296788
84 Illika aen Leda 295953
85 Flaminelf.com 294939
86 Sadochok.ua 286035
87 Eskikermen 282080
88 oanita.com 281283
89 Cindy 279987
90 _ElemenT_ 279854
91 Katylar 268918
92 G r e y 268772
93 carmen 267504
94 Kolik.ua 264038
95 mirotvorec 263862
96 Anarhist.ua 258688
97 Tehi.ua 252088
98 Winstoon 248129
99 Noname 248037
100 Gandalfthewhite.com 246474



33% 19% 18% 30%


Phantoms
XZ
Tribunal
Way to Freedom
Oligarchs

Hemp Field
19:14 18/04
Seastone Sewers
18:39 18/04
Wood Market
17:23 18/04