Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Death_my.ru.ua 10994414
2 Arwen 8885788
3 Dj nafanja.ua 7542256
4 Markiza angelov 4489019
5 Het 4167007
6 nubyara 3882634
7 Travkin 3441278
8 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
9 Snow Queen 3081573
10 Lameliya 2935206
11 Xxbelkaxx 2619823
12 Maska 2254234
13 Bonny.com 2176336
14 Aligarh 2086532
15 Vitaly 2007675
16 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
17 KRANSKY.com 1825547
18 Koraks 1821740
19 vall 1799788
20 Valkyrja 1695305
21 PerumoV 1516313
22 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
23 Fiower 1359744
24 By flower 1339888
25 Sassinak 1335941
26 Icerain 1279169
27 SvJoNik 1209565
28 Mozilla.com 1192050
29 O X I D E 1188486
30 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
31 Sharpey 1139384
32 Raulitoo 1119720
33 Imnukedup.com 1110314
34 Aneschka.com 1096082
35 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
36 Hensy desmond 938079
37 Serofim 936867
38 Grudge.com 890995
39 Sofokl 875793
40 Woodju 870163
41 Borodin.com 853778
42 Daughter.com 842009
43 Solusumspectrum 841064
44 Outpatient.com 836827
45 Cant lose 835103
46 Serpan.su 830108
47 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 828431
48 Ennui.com 826915
49 _EvE_ 825473
50 Inka 813373
51 Bygai.su 781825
52 Kronkamor 774352
53 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
54 Elmir 758204
55 Calcium 751620
56 ALESSA 714325
57 dart259111.com 653377
58 Vlad The Impaler 617424
59 KungFuPanda 604228
60 Devil may cray 602851
61 Valhalla 602386
62 KING1 521226
63 Motzpuppe 485596
64 Scratte 485199
65 IceTears 451139
66 Piypiypiy 450612
67 Ahri 437229
68 zaxa.ua 433229
69 Djan.ua 426164
70 Waiper 419819
71 Dragoness 399001
72 Tilestra 397818
73 Hetpokemon 385452
74 Neanderthal 377448
75 Yellow.ua 368792
76 25184852.com 364742
77 Mandarinfish.com 363206
78 Calypsa.com 363172
79 Mehnat 362614
80 Stedevs.com 352442
81 Tory-superrr 348166
82 coyote.ua 346683
83 Drugme 346610
84 Botman.com 346014
85 DemoN HunteR 340731
86 Beef 330048
87 Katylar 317758
88 Ashen 308762
89 CASTIEL 306870
90 - G R U T - 305882
91 Star_Lady.ua 304070
92 Magic dream.com 296788
93 Illika aen Leda 295953
94 Flaminelf.com 294939
95 Sadochok.ua 286035
96 Eskikermen 282080
97 oanita.com 281283
98 Cindy 279987
99 _ElemenT_ 279854
100 Noname 277555



25% 21% 23% 31%


Tribunal
Dark Angels
XZ
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Way to Freedom

Brown Mountains
19:45 21/10
Hemp Field
20:26 21/10
Monastery
19:06 21/10