Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Death_my.ru.ua 10994414
2 Arwen 8532816
3 Dj nafanja.ua 4918913
4 nubyara 3882634
5 Markiza angelov 3784861
6 Travkin 3441278
7 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
8 Snow Queen 3081573
9 Het 3046018
10 Xxbelkaxx 2619823
11 Maska 2254234
12 Lameliya 2206232
13 Bonny.com 2176336
14 Aligarh 2075477
15 Vitaly 1887346
16 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
17 KRANSKY.com 1825547
18 Koraks 1821740
19 Valkyrja 1695305
20 vall 1630541
21 PerumoV 1516313
22 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
23 Fiower 1359744
24 By flower 1339888
25 Sassinak 1335941
26 Icerain 1279169
27 SvJoNik 1209565
28 Mozilla.com 1192050
29 O X I D E 1188486
30 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
31 Sharpey 1139384
32 Raulitoo 1119720
33 Aneschka.com 1096082
34 Imnukedup.com 1092394
35 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
36 Hensy desmond 938079
37 Serofim 936867
38 Grudge.com 890995
39 Borodin.com 853778
40 Daughter.com 842009
41 Outpatient.com 836827
42 Cant lose 835103
43 Serpan.su 830108
44 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 828431
45 Ennui.com 826915
46 _EvE_ 825473
47 Woodju 814746
48 Inka 813373
49 Solusumspectrum 799441
50 Bygai.su 781825
51 Kronkamor 774352
52 Sofokl 774136
53 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
54 Elmir 758204
55 Calcium 751620
56 dart259111.com 653377
57 Vlad The Impaler 617424
58 KungFuPanda 604228
59 Devil may cray 602851
60 Valhalla 585940
61 KING1 496655
62 Scratte 485199
63 IceTears 451139
64 Piypiypiy 450612
65 Ahri 437229
66 zaxa.ua 433229
67 Djan.ua 426164
68 Motzpuppe 425311
69 Waiper 419819
70 Dragoness 399001
71 Hetpokemon 385452
72 Yellow.ua 368792
73 25184852.com 364742
74 Mandarinfish.com 363206
75 Calypsa.com 363172
76 Stedevs.com 352442
77 Tory-superrr 348166
78 coyote.ua 346683
79 Botman.com 346014
80 Beef 330048
81 Ashen 308762
82 Star_Lady.ua 304070
83 Magic dream.com 296788
84 Illika aen Leda 295953
85 Flaminelf.com 294939
86 Sadochok.ua 286035
87 Katylar 284368
88 Eskikermen 282080
89 oanita.com 281283
90 Cindy 279987
91 _ElemenT_ 279854
92 G r e y 268772
93 carmen 267504
94 Kolik.ua 264038
95 mirotvorec 263862
96 Anarhist.ua 258688
97 Tehi.ua 252088
98 Winstoon 248129
99 Noname 248037
100 Gandalfthewhite.com 246474



26% 21% 29% 24%


S.I.B.I.R.
Chaos
XZ
Camel
Forgotten Warriors

Seastone Town
05:56 20/06
Fishers Village
19:20 19/06
Miners Village
19:21 19/06