Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
2 Het 2099999989
3 KING1 2099999951
4 DemoN HunteR 2099999948
5 darkfury 2099999770
6 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
7 Tomasito 2099998839
8 FREEMAN 2099998281
9 Bygai.su 2099994846
10 Sofia 2099992161
11 RAGNAR 2099991116
12 Baton 2099538018
13 Craysler 2098237500
14 3BEPb 2095881010
15 Bygai.com 1916428719
16 Valkyrja 1825814779
17 Kamok 1771418611
18 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
19 Zulfiye 1620050000
20 Rancorous 1500560735
21 Newesta_Satany 1318038483
22 _OLIVIA_ 1031870615
23 Expellee.ua 1000782340
24 Precursor Chaos 907805561
25 Darcfury.su 881319081
26 Rilando 866026787
27 Azov.com 764636777
28 Russkiy.ua 727157397
29 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
30 DEMON 007 647594569
31 Papntet 626516122
32 Triple Trouble 622566272
33 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
34 Sharpey 596210050
35 Yeraz ferman 595921278
36 Toxa.com 586784085
37 CASTIEL 585352902
38 -Witch-King- 579139582
39 Poroshenko 576552190
40 Elyzaveta 571983434
41 Igz 527901380
42 IIIaPuK 522958006
43 _Scryptonite_ 513048940
44 Aligarh 492306590
45 botan.ua 486072011
46 Oberst 480691386
47 Allakey 476014426
48 - G R U T - 472041678
49 BYGAI 464922577
50 Kawasaki 449490638
51 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
52 Andy-mag 446185087
53 KoLobo4eK 441494642
54 Beef 437546420
55 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 428594485
56 Drugme 425760847
57 Eskikermen 420265072
58 Devil may cray 411279413
59 Night wayfarer 410414301
60 Tilestra 403657173
61 Kvis 397245983
62 Fiower 385750601
63 Espresso 384987250
64 Dauvs 379379444
65 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
66 suAlexFlow 362549373
67 Sassinak 358240162
68 Pampawarika 356824182
69 Jameson 356759680
70 Legate 353909878
71 DastaN 353221224
72 Parasenak 351892418
73 Anvil 350029700
74 Orkwarrior 338797298
75 Markiza angelov 326975896
76 MONSTER TERMINATOR 326451403
77 Woodju 325120519
78 Nurenberg 316230084
79 Fire 314688098
80 Crisis 314230735
81 Liberty 312223440
82 Noname 309113463
83 Lussy 307684655
84 Olof master 297394733
85 Djan.ua 293104592
86 Hateseven 291210472
87 Mehnat 290336318
88 Dj muha 287697559
89 25184852.com 285354166
90 Shiva-Mag 284821823
91 Sanek li 276116174
92 Mar kizka 275332876
93 B o p u lll k a 265640023
94 Boots 265500000
95 Cupuyc 264134819
96 Patik 264117313
97 Khann 254809363
98 Katylar 254414165
99 CTAPblu 248737652
100 Queen of the damned 247848126



26% 21% 29% 24%


S.I.B.I.R.
Chaos
XZ
Camel
Forgotten Warriors

Seastone Town
05:56 20/06
Fishers Village
19:20 19/06
Miners Village
19:21 19/06