Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
2 Het 2099999989
3 KING1 2099999951
4 DemoN HunteR 2099999948
5 darkfury 2099999770
6 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
7 Tomasito 2099998839
8 FREEMAN 2099998281
9 Bygai.su 2099994846
10 Sofia 2099992161
11 RAGNAR 2099991116
12 Baton 2099983820
13 Craysler 2098237500
14 3BEPb 2095881010
15 Bygai.com 1916428719
16 Valkyrja 1825814779
17 Kamok 1782038564
18 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
19 Zulfiye 1620050000
20 Rancorous 1500560735
21 Duke Nukem 1465194017
22 Newesta_Satany 1318038483
23 _OLIVIA_ 1031905770
24 Expellee.ua 1000782340
25 Precursor Chaos 907805561
26 Elizabeth 901400147
27 Darcfury.su 881319081
28 Azov.com 779063909
29 Drugme 761545360
30 Russkiy.ua 727157397
31 Sharpey 674377185
32 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
33 DEMON 007 647594569
34 Tilestra 631457676
35 Papntet 626525208
36 CASTIEL 626256234
37 Triple Trouble 622566272
38 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
39 Woodju 601925739
40 Yeraz ferman 595921278
41 Jhrec 591201278
42 Elyzaveta 587907876
43 Toxa.com 586784085
44 Poroshenko 576552190
45 Kawasaki 556994724
46 Igz 527901380
47 Beef 527310218
48 IIIaPuK 522958006
49 Reggie_Cray 519448870
50 DEAD INSIDE 514270411
51 Aligarh 492306590
52 - G R U T - 487215827
53 Gospozha 483078626
54 Oberst 480692233
55 Caroline 479032624
56 Allakey 478778252
57 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 471568077
58 BYGAI 464922577
59 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
60 Andy-mag 446185087
61 KoLobo4eK 441494642
62 Crisis 438460553
63 Dr. Livesey 435361656
64 Eskikermen 420265072
65 Devil may cray 411279413
66 Night wayfarer 410414301
67 Kvis 397245983
68 suAlexFlow 387195635
69 Fiower 385750601
70 Espresso 384987250
71 Dauvs 379379444
72 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
73 Katylar 360310024
74 Flowwweret 358720767
75 Sassinak 358260420
76 Orkwarrior 357569209
77 Jameson 356759680
78 Anvil 356198105
79 Legate 353909878
80 DastaN 353221224
81 Parasenak 351892418
82 Fire 350441883
83 Markiza angelov 344987596
84 ATAMAH 341176714
85 happy 326451403
86 Noname 325445477
87 Nurenberg 316398712
88 Liberty 312223440
89 Lussy 307684655
90 Olof master 297394733
91 Djan.ua 293117596
92 Hateseven 291210472
93 Mehnat 290342202
94 Dj muha 287697559
95 25184852.com 285354166
96 Shiva-Mag 284821823
97 B o p u lll k a 284108772
98 Mar kizka 281552265
99 Patik 278243648
100 Sanek li 276116174



20% 23% 28% 29%


Phantoms
DEAD INSIDE
Death
XZ
Camel

Travellers Well
19:25 13/12
Desert
19:34 13/12
East Wooden Fort
20:18 13/12