Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 Het 2099999931
2 KING1 2099999812
3 darkfury 2099999770
4 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
5 Tomasito 2099998839
6 FREEMAN 2099998281
7 Bygai.su 2099994846
8 Sofia 2099992161
9 Craysler 2098237500
10 _Fatal-Case_ 2097023091
11 3BEPb 2095169114
12 Bygai.com 1916428719
13 Valkyrja 1825808638
14 Kamok 1762743745
15 Zulfiye 1620050000
16 Rancorous 1494941882
17 Newesta_Satany 1270783458
18 Expellee.ua 1000782340
19 _OLIVIA_ 971648146
20 Precursor Chaos 907805561
21 Darcfury.su 881319081
22 Rilando 866026787
23 Azov.com 757810817
24 Russkiy.ua 727157397
25 Baton 658396172
26 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
27 DEMON 007 647594569
28 GOD OF WAR 611697350
29 K_a_r_r_a_h 604248343
30 Yeraz ferman 595921278
31 Toxa.com 586784085
32 Poroshenko 576552190
33 Igz 527901380
34 IIIaPuK 522958006
35 Aligarh 487282952
36 Oberst 469379319
37 BYGAI 464922577
38 Kawasaki 449490638
39 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
40 Andy-mag 446185087
41 Papntet 443519009
42 Eskikermen 418368379
43 Sharpey 418230814
44 KoLobo4eK 416450684
45 Devil may cray 404086941
46 Night wayfarer 400210504
47 Kvis 395176197
48 Espresso 384987250
49 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 382723450
50 botan.ua 379840581
51 Dauvs 376446210
52 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
53 suAlexFlow 360868080
54 Elyzaveta 359986357
55 Legate 353909878
56 DastaN 353221224
57 Parasenak 351892418
58 Sassinak 351824867
59 Fiower 344489272
60 Anvil 341384373
61 Triple Trouble 341119246
62 Cheese 333474263
63 Jameson 330165872
64 MONSTER TERMINATOR 326271715
65 Liberty 312223440
66 Markiza angelov 311338602
67 Lussy 307684655
68 Pampawarika 303050664
69 Noname 302453033
70 Olof master 297394733
71 Nurenberg 294805752
72 Crisis 294803372
73 Djan.ua 293098297
74 Hateseven 291210472
75 Shiva-Mag 284821823
76 25184852.com 281805331
77 Dj muha 280688334
78 Sanek li 276116174
79 Mar kizka 265945477
80 Boots 265500000
81 CTAPblu 248737652
82 kenion 245828847
83 Pasxa 242639496
84 Mehnat 239657161
85 Meksikanec 230209332
86 - G R U T - 229537649
87 Haze 227958647
88 Katylar 226103037
89 Zur 223034255
90 MaRmELAD.ua 216388223
91 Queen of the damned 215965124
92 Calcium 214464799
93 Riks 214366115
94 _EvE_ 210577901
95 Checksinthemail 209960518
96 B yxnapb 204418992
97 FATHER 197745520
98 Hensy desmond 196808517
99 KungFuPanda 195341949
100 Cutter.ua 195072953



28% 23% 22% 27%


Draconian Knights
Forgotten Warriors
XZ
DoppelgangerS
SATYRICON

Travellers Well
09:22 16/10
Bandits Camp
05:52 16/10
Cemetery
19:24 15/10