Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 Het 2099999989
2 CIIAPTAK 2099999988
3 KING1 2099999951
4 darkfury 2099999770
5 DemoN HunteR 2099999763
6 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
7 Tomasito 2099998839
8 FREEMAN 2099998281
9 Bygai.su 2099994846
10 Sofia 2099992161
11 RAGNAR 2099991116
12 Craysler 2098237500
13 3BEPb 2095881010
14 Baton 2008284699
15 Bygai.com 1916428719
16 Valkyrja 1825814779
17 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
18 Kamok 1762767098
19 Zulfiye 1620050000
20 Rancorous 1500560735
21 Duke Nukem 1461881470
22 Newesta_Satany 1305799512
23 _OLIVIA_ 1031805546
24 Expellee.ua 1000782340
25 Precursor Chaos 907805561
26 Darcfury.su 881319081
27 Rilando 866026787
28 Azov.com 757814129
29 Russkiy.ua 727157397
30 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
31 DEMON 007 647594569
32 Papntet 626516122
33 Triple Trouble 622566272
34 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
35 Sharpey 596210050
36 Yeraz ferman 595921278
37 Toxa.com 586784085
38 Poroshenko 576552190
39 CASTIEL 549943820
40 -Witch-King- 544152885
41 Igz 527901380
42 IIIaPuK 522958006
43 _Scryptonite_ 513048940
44 Aligarh 492306590
45 Oberst 480691386
46 Allakey 474498995
47 - G R U T - 469750102
48 BYGAI 464922577
49 Kawasaki 449490638
50 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
51 botan.ua 448331195
52 Andy-mag 446185087
53 KoLobo4eK 434199807
54 Elyzaveta 430842394
55 Beef 428608210
56 Eskikermen 420265072
57 Devil may cray 411279413
58 Night wayfarer 410414301
59 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 405577314
60 Kvis 397245983
61 Espresso 384987250
62 Fiower 384438111
63 Dauvs 379379444
64 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
65 suAlexFlow 362549373
66 Sassinak 358240162
67 Pampawarika 356824182
68 Jameson 356759680
69 Legate 353909878
70 DastaN 353221224
71 Parasenak 351892418
72 Anvil 344973005
73 Orkwarrior 338637168
74 Tilestra 333468162
75 Drugme 327254186
76 MONSTER TERMINATOR 326451403
77 Markiza angelov 323326005
78 Nurenberg 316226000
79 Fire 314688098
80 Crisis 314230735
81 Liberty 312223440
82 Noname 309113463
83 Lussy 307684655
84 Olof master 297394733
85 Djan.ua 293104592
86 Woodju 291398668
87 Hateseven 291210472
88 Dj muha 287697559
89 25184852.com 285354166
90 Shiva-Mag 284821823
91 Sanek li 276116174
92 Mar kizka 275332876
93 B o p u lll k a 265640023
94 Boots 265500000
95 Cupuyc 264134819
96 Patik 264016701
97 Katylar 253543267
98 CTAPblu 248737652
99 Queen of the damned 247848126
100 Nemaa 247567548



33% 19% 17% 31%


Phantoms
XZ
Tribunal
Way to Freedom
Oligarchs

Hemp Field
19:14 18/04
Seastone Sewers
18:39 18/04
Wood Market
17:23 18/04