Join Now

Online RPG, Fantasy Game, Free MMORPG DarkSwords : By professions : Melting

## Player Exp
1 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
2 darkfury 2099998312
3 Sofia 2099992161
4 Xaker_ST 2099984657
5 FREEMAN 2099867794
6 Craysler 2098237500
7 Bygai.su 2092974546
8 KING1 2056858373
9 Bygai.com 1897369812
10 Valkyrja 1825808638
11 Zulfiye 1620050000
12 Rancorous 1485580646
13 Expellee.ua 1000782340
14 Hellscreamm 902121116
15 Precursor Chaos 895453996
16 Rilando 829842155
17 Newesta_Satany 817384884
18 Azov.com 724807686
19 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 656439156
20 DEMON 007 645277876
21 Yeraz ferman 591837608
22 Toxa.com 586784085
23 Igz 527688581
24 IIIaPuK 506235469
25 CASTIEL 476286695
26 Aligarh 468234928
27 S_i_b_b_a 444670094
28 Kawasaki 422361080
29 Eskikermen 408926800
30 KoLobo4eK 401817710
31 Espresso 384112256
32 Kvis 378054709
33 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
34 Devil may cray 364937023
35 DastaN 353159483
36 Parasenak 351892418
37 Oberst 351674781
38 Legate 346463398
39 Andy-mag 346423857
40 Drugme 339188949
41 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 339028191
42 Dauvs 338117462
43 K_a_r_r_a_h 322558178
44 Jameson 309240526
45 Sassinak 307947356
46 Lussy 307684655
47 botan.ua 302657522
48 Het 297070185
49 Olof master 290184364
50 Shiva-Mag 284821823
51 Fiower 278100221
52 Sanek li 276116174
53 Night wayfarer 274387614
54 BYGAI 271445724
55 Boots 265500000
56 Hateseven 262433155
57 Nurenberg 259623715
58 Liberty 255439931
59 GOD OF WAR 255116023
60 Markiza angelov 250415580
61 kenion 244828384
62 Pasxa 242639496
63 CTAPblu 237691798
64 Sharpey 236556426
65 Mehnat 227392560
66 Meksikanec 220720435
67 Zur 217464846
68 _OLIVIA_ 211747821
69 Djan.ua 206259517
70 Noname 206109945
71 _EvE_ 204632302
72 R. Zane 201171804
73 Checksinthemail 198923112
74 Mar kizka 198905623
75 FATHER 197745520
76 Hensy desmond 196808517
77 AntonioJ 179726698
78 Kronkamor 175579571
79 Rohat 175058174
80 Experienced 172559657
81 Rus 172269308
82 Nanett 172070875
83 medo.com 168129208
84 Nismochka 167851859
85 Cutter.ua 166728782
86 gabana 165767967
87 Bloodpressure 165076991
88 Lost angel 162089072
89 KlArA 155434723
90 syndicate g 154172072
91 andrec 153374782
92 Stedevs.com 152515106
93 Leafenor 152218320
94 Riljke 148710725
95 Kyborg 145163269
96 B yxnapb 143069983
97 Toxicon 140999831
98 Riks 138969016
99 DarkPrincess 135759652
100 Satana 132667191



SEARCH
Find



RELIGIONS
30% 16% 20% 34%

TOP CLANS
Dark Phantoms
First Orden Knight
Bads
Huntsmans on AGR
SKY


SIEGES
Town Park
10:45 26/07
Seastone Sewers
20:18 25/07
Desert
22:18 25/07




© High Tower Entertainment 2017