Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
2 darkfury 2099998312
3 FREEMAN 2099998281
4 Bygai.su 2099994846
5 XAKER 2099992805
6 KING1 2099992363
7 Sofia 2099992161
8 Craysler 2098237500
9 Bygai.com 1913150406
10 Valkyrja 1825808638
11 Zulfiye 1620050000
12 Rancorous 1492707877
13 Expellee.ua 1000782340
14 Precursor Chaos 903256186
15 Newesta_Satany 880022925
16 Rilando 829988877
17 Azov.com 724807686
18 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
19 DEMON 007 647594569
20 Yeraz ferman 593331885
21 Toxa.com 586784085
22 Igz 527688581
23 IIIaPuK 522958006
24 CASTIEL 481055704
25 Aligarh 472433581
26 S_i_b_b_a 446430871
27 Kawasaki 443251057
28 Eskikermen 408926800
29 KoLobo4eK 405492695
30 Oberst 396629970
31 Kvis 387401913
32 Devil may cray 385278059
33 Espresso 384987250
34 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
35 Legate 353909878
36 DastaN 353159483
37 Parasenak 351892418
38 Andy-mag 346423857
39 Het 345695910
40 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 345101946
41 Drugme 340501439
42 Dauvs 338117462
43 K_a_r_r_a_h 322558178
44 botan.ua 319168496
45 Jameson 315583795
46 Sassinak 313595224
47 Lussy 307684655
48 Fiower 305893689
49 BYGAI 297708331
50 Olof master 297394733
51 Shiva-Mag 284821823
52 Night wayfarer 280052054
53 Sanek li 276116174
54 Hateseven 270915544
55 Nurenberg 270870299
56 Liberty 269864488
57 Markiza angelov 267924183
58 Boots 265500000
59 GOD OF WAR 257870495
60 kenion 245353931
61 _OLIVIA_ 244174374
62 Pasxa 242639496
63 Sharpey 236556426
64 Meksikanec 230209332
65 Mehnat 227399021
66 Zur 217523217
67 Checksinthemail 208652329
68 Noname 206904731
69 Djan.ua 206259517
70 Mar kizka 205336001
71 _EvE_ 204632302
72 R. Zane 201171804
73 FATHER 197745520
74 Hensy desmond 196808517
75 25184852.com 193431948
76 AntonioJ 179726698
77 B yxnapb 179477042
78 Rus 176945250
79 Kronkamor 175579571
80 Rohat 175061554
81 Cutter.ua 174112827
82 Experienced 172559657
83 Nanett 172070875
84 andrec 170900168
85 medo.com 168129208
86 Nismochka 167851859
87 B o p u lll k a 165112146
88 Lost angel 162089619
89 KlArA 160608425
90 Riljke 155841792
91 syndicate g 154172072
92 Stedevs.com 152515106
93 Leafenor 152218320
94 Kyborg 150508033
95 Riks 149632879
96 Lyubovnik 143383363
97 Toxicon 140999831
98 DarkPrincess 138524293
99 MaRmELAD.ua 133371754
100 Satana 132667191

24% 25% 24% 27%


Camel
Suits
Forgotten Warriors
WAR is Coming
Partisan Detachment

Temple of the Snake
22:22 25/11
Arkijah Town
13:06 25/11
Royal Warriors Camp
04:52 26/11