Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 KING1 2099999812
2 darkfury 2099999770
3 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
4 FREEMAN 2099998281
5 Bygai.su 2099994846
6 Sofia 2099992161
7 Craysler 2098237500
8 Bygai.com 1916428719
9 Valkyrja 1825808638
10 Zulfiye 1620050000
11 Rancorous 1494390678
12 Newesta_Satany 1270783458
13 Expellee.ua 1000782340
14 Precursor Chaos 907805561
15 Darcfury.su 881319081
16 Rilando 866026787
17 Azov.com 757810817
18 _OLIVIA_ 733105173
19 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
20 DEMON 007 647594569
21 K_a_r_r_a_h 602792392
22 Yeraz ferman 595921278
23 Toxa.com 586784085
24 GOD OF WAR 586190968
25 CASTIEL 531108844
26 Igz 527901380
27 IIIaPuK 522958006
28 Het 510816432
29 Aligarh 481507986
30 Oberst 468379061
31 BYGAI 464922577
32 Kawasaki 449490638
33 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
34 Andy-mag 446185087
35 Papntet 443519009
36 KoLobo4eK 413885636
37 Eskikermen 408926800
38 Devil may cray 404086941
39 Night wayfarer 400210504
40 Kvis 395176197
41 Espresso 384987250
42 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 382723450
43 Dauvs 376446210
44 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
45 suAlexFlow 360868080
46 Elyzaveta 359986357
47 Legate 353909878
48 DastaN 353221224
49 Parasenak 351892418
50 botan.ua 351480251
51 Sassinak 349551270
52 Anvil 333693482
53 Cheese 333474263
54 Fiower 332017982
55 Liberty 312223440
56 Markiza angelov 307782861
57 Lussy 307684655
58 Noname 302453033
59 Olof master 297394733
60 Crisis 294803372
61 Hateseven 289897982
62 Djan.ua 287605926
63 MONSTER TERMINATOR 284903232
64 Shiva-Mag 284821823
65 Nurenberg 279634179
66 Dj muha 278953714
67 Sanek li 276116174
68 25184852.com 274472669
69 Boots 265500000
70 Mar kizka 260718333
71 Sharpey 249480814
72 CTAPblu 248737652
73 kenion 245353931
74 Pasxa 242639496
75 Mehnat 237621341
76 _Fatal-Case_ 231763716
77 Meksikanec 230209332
78 Haze 227958647
79 Zur 223034255
80 Katylar 222467301
81 Queen of the damned 215965124
82 Calcium 212572383
83 Riks 210951595
84 _EvE_ 210577901
85 Checksinthemail 208652404
86 MaRmELAD.ua 205505410
87 B yxnapb 204418992
88 FATHER 197745520
89 Hensy desmond 196808517
90 KungFuPanda 195341949
91 Rohat 190080950
92 Cutter.ua 189005735
93 _ElemenT_ 185857047
94 Nemaa 184823378
95 Saxarochekk 184182256
96 MEFISTOFEL 183934023
97 AntonioJ 179726698
98 Kronkamor 179042420
99 Experienced 177588629
100 Rus 176945250



21% 31% 28% 20%


Forgotten Warriors
XZ
Black Scorpions
S.I.B.I.R.
SATYRICON

Cows Farm
23:14 20/08
Bandits Camp
19:58 20/08
West Wooden Fort
19:22 20/08