Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 KING1 2099999812
2 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
3 darkfury 2099998312
4 FREEMAN 2099998281
5 Bygai.su 2099994846
6 Sofia 2099992161
7 Craysler 2098237500
8 Bygai.com 1916428719
9 Valkyrja 1825808638
10 Zulfiye 1620050000
11 Rancorous 1494390678
12 Newesta_Satany 1185227307
13 Expellee.ua 1000782340
14 Precursor Chaos 907805561
15 Darcfury.su 881319081
16 Rilando 866026787
17 Azov.com 724807686
18 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
19 DEMON 007 647594569
20 Yeraz ferman 595921278
21 Toxa.com 586784085
22 CASTIEL 530359444
23 Igz 527901380
24 IIIaPuK 522958006
25 Aligarh 481507986
26 Oberst 468124798
27 BYGAI 464922577
28 Kawasaki 449490638
29 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
30 Andy-mag 446185087
31 _OLIVIA_ 443202312
32 Het 427366869
33 KoLobo4eK 413885636
34 Eskikermen 408926800
35 Devil may cray 401426385
36 Night wayfarer 399262721
37 Kvis 395176197
38 Espresso 384987250
39 Dauvs 376446210
40 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 372681142
41 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
42 suAlexFlow 357092633
43 Legate 353909878
44 DastaN 353159483
45 Parasenak 351892418
46 botan.ua 351480251
47 Sassinak 347586035
48 Elyzaveta 336904886
49 Fiower 332017982
50 Anvil 331781262
51 Cheese 329711013
52 K_a_r_r_a_h 325880225
53 Jameson 318588809
54 Liberty 312223440
55 GOD OF WAR 308199814
56 Lussy 307684655
57 Noname 301919755
58 Olof master 297394733
59 Markiza angelov 297256439
60 Hateseven 289897982
61 Djan.ua 287605926
62 Shiva-Mag 284821823
63 Nurenberg 279560179
64 MONSTER TERMINATOR 276318968
65 Sanek li 276116174
66 Dj muha 272495126
67 Boots 265500000
68 Mar kizka 252198015
69 CTAPblu 248737652
70 kenion 245353931
71 Pasxa 242639496
72 Sharpey 240766310
73 25184852.com 238620158
74 Mehnat 237620192
75 Meksikanec 230209332
76 Haze 227696151
77 Katylar 222467301
78 Zur 221373009
79 Calcium 211854419
80 _EvE_ 210577901
81 Riks 209918743
82 Checksinthemail 208652329
83 MaRmELAD.ua 205503876
84 Queen of the damned 203201559
85 FATHER 197745520
86 B yxnapb 197055513
87 Hensy desmond 196808517
88 Cutter.ua 189005735
89 _ElemenT_ 185857047
90 Rohat 183336730
91 MEFISTOFEL 181594057
92 Nemaa 181185356
93 AntonioJ 179726698
94 Experienced 177588629
95 Rus 176945250
96 andrec 176543875
97 Kronkamor 176444481
98 Lost angel 175248258
99 Olko 174599488
100 KlArA 173463799



19% 29% 32% 20%


Camel
XZ
Phantoms
Draconian Knights
Chaos

Seastone Town
13:45 23/06
Goblins Mine
08:53 23/06
Iron Caves
20:56 23/06