Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
2 Het 2099999989
3 KING1 2099999951
4 DemoN HunteR 2099999948
5 darkfury 2099999770
6 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
7 Tomasito 2099998839
8 FREEMAN 2099998281
9 Bygai.su 2099994846
10 Sofia 2099992161
11 RAGNAR 2099991116
12 Baton 2099983820
13 Craysler 2098237500
14 3BEPb 2095881010
15 Bygai.com 1916428719
16 Valkyrja 1825814779
17 Kamok 1782015309
18 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
19 Zulfiye 1620050000
20 Rancorous 1500560735
21 Newesta_Satany 1318038483
22 _OLIVIA_ 1031870615
23 Expellee.ua 1000782340
24 Precursor Chaos 907805561
25 Elizabeth 895595483
26 Darcfury.su 881319081
27 Azov.com 779063909
28 Russkiy.ua 727157397
29 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
30 DEMON 007 647594569
31 Papntet 626525208
32 CASTIEL 626256234
33 Triple Trouble 622566272
34 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
35 Sharpey 596213779
36 Yeraz ferman 595921278
37 Toxa.com 586784085
38 Jhrec 585132992
39 Poroshenko 576552190
40 Elyzaveta 571983434
41 Tilestra 562537522
42 Kawasaki 556994724
43 Drugme 538210795
44 Igz 527901380
45 IIIaPuK 522958006
46 _Scryptonite_ 513335635
47 botan.ua 507837086
48 Aligarh 492306590
49 - G R U T - 487132546
50 Oberst 480691386
51 Allakey 477213598
52 BYGAI 464922577
53 Woodju 462559944
54 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
55 Beef 446604387
56 Andy-mag 446185087
57 KoLobo4eK 441494642
58 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 428594485
59 Eskikermen 420265072
60 Devil may cray 411279413
61 Night wayfarer 410414301
62 Dr. Livesey 402685470
63 Kvis 397245983
64 Crisis 388864707
65 suAlexFlow 387195635
66 Fiower 385750601
67 Espresso 384987250
68 Dauvs 379379444
69 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
70 Sassinak 358240162
71 Jameson 356759680
72 Anvil 356198105
73 Legate 353909878
74 DastaN 353221224
75 Parasenak 351892418
76 Fire 350441883
77 Caroline 341009178
78 Markiza angelov 340835726
79 Orkwarrior 340243120
80 Nurenberg 316363461
81 Noname 314080494
82 Liberty 312223440
83 Lussy 307684655
84 Gospozha 304908423
85 Olof master 297394733
86 Djan.ua 293117596
87 Hateseven 291210472
88 Mehnat 290342202
89 Dj muha 287697559
90 25184852.com 285354166
91 Shiva-Mag 284821823
92 B o p u lll k a 283971893
93 Katylar 282261798
94 Mar kizka 281552265
95 Sanek li 276116174
96 Patik 275873166
97 Boots 265500000
98 Cupuyc 264328176
99 Sofokl 257399366
100 Khann 254809363



25% 21% 23% 31%


Tribunal
Dark Angels
XZ
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Way to Freedom

Brown Mountains
19:45 21/10
Hemp Field
20:26 21/10
Monastery
19:06 21/10