Join Now

By professions : Melting | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords

## Player Exp
1 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
2 darkfury 2099998312
3 FREEMAN 2099993352
4 Sofia 2099992161
5 Xaker_ST 2099984786
6 Craysler 2098237500
7 Bygai.su 2093011555
8 KING1 2056950624
9 Bygai.com 1897369812
10 Valkyrja 1825808638
11 Zulfiye 1620050000
12 Rancorous 1485580646
13 Expellee.ua 1000782340
14 Hellscreamm 902121116
15 Precursor Chaos 895453996
16 Rilando 829842155
17 Newesta_Satany 824022017
18 Azov.com 724807686
19 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 656439156
20 DEMON 007 645277876
21 Yeraz ferman 591837608
22 Toxa.com 586784085
23 Igz 527688581
24 IIIaPuK 514135781
25 CASTIEL 479382135
26 Aligarh 468234928
27 S_i_b_b_a 444670094
28 Kawasaki 422361080
29 Eskikermen 408926800
30 KoLobo4eK 401817710
31 Kvis 385393127
32 Espresso 384987250
33 Oberst 378510432
34 Devil may cray 368160056
35 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
36 DastaN 353159483
37 Parasenak 351892418
38 Legate 346463398
39 Andy-mag 346423857
40 Drugme 339188949
41 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 339028191
42 Dauvs 338117462
43 Het 331468378
44 K_a_r_r_a_h 322558178
45 Jameson 315583795
46 Sassinak 313591079
47 Lussy 307684655
48 botan.ua 303018454
49 Fiower 291407575
50 Olof master 290184364
51 Shiva-Mag 284821823
52 Night wayfarer 280052054
53 Sanek li 276116174
54 BYGAI 271445724
55 Liberty 269864488
56 Hateseven 268607308
57 Boots 265500000
58 Nurenberg 259714767
59 GOD OF WAR 255116023
60 Markiza angelov 251530401
61 kenion 244828384
62 Pasxa 242639496
63 CTAPblu 237691798
64 Sharpey 236556426
65 Mehnat 227393383
66 Meksikanec 221272548
67 Zur 217496630
68 _OLIVIA_ 211747821
69 Checksinthemail 208652329
70 Djan.ua 206259517
71 Noname 206109945
72 _EvE_ 204632302
73 R. Zane 201171804
74 Mar kizka 198905623
75 FATHER 197745520
76 Hensy desmond 196808517
77 AntonioJ 179726698
78 Rus 176945250
79 B yxnapb 176747075
80 Kronkamor 175579571
81 Rohat 175060089
82 Experienced 172559657
83 Nanett 172070875
84 medo.com 168129208
85 Cutter.ua 168084573
86 Nismochka 167851859
87 gabana 166886585
88 Bloodpressure 165076991
89 Lost angel 162089072
90 KlArA 156348461
91 25184852.com 156080771
92 syndicate g 154172072
93 andrec 153905901
94 Riljke 153785743
95 Stedevs.com 152515106
96 Leafenor 152218320
97 Kyborg 149036878
98 Lyubovnik 143383363
99 Toxicon 140999831
100 Riks 140938770



SEARCH
Find



RELIGIONS
23% 26% 26% 25%

TOP CLANS
Dark Phantoms
First Orden Knight
Bads
Huntsmans on AGR
SKY


SIEGES
Brown Mountains
10:36 22/09
Hemp Field
21:08 21/09
Cows Farm
22:12 21/09




© High Tower Entertainment 2017