Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 Het 2099999989
2 KING1 2099999812
3 darkfury 2099999770
4 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
5 Tomasito 2099998839
6 FREEMAN 2099998281
7 Bygai.su 2099994846
8 Sofia 2099992161
9 DemoN HunteR 2099886617
10 Craysler 2098237500
11 3BEPb 2095499550
12 Bygai.com 1916428719
13 Valkyrja 1825814779
14 Kamok 1762747383
15 Zulfiye 1620050000
16 Rancorous 1495465413
17 Baton 1403832572
18 Newesta_Satany 1305720257
19 Expellee.ua 1000782340
20 _OLIVIA_ 975406241
21 Precursor Chaos 907805561
22 Darcfury.su 881319081
23 Rilando 866026787
24 Azov.com 757810817
25 Russkiy.ua 727157397
26 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
27 DEMON 007 647594569
28 GOD OF WAR 623831793
29 Triple Trouble 622566272
30 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
31 Yeraz ferman 595921278
32 Toxa.com 586784085
33 Poroshenko 576552190
34 Igz 527901380
35 IIIaPuK 522958006
36 _Scryptonite_ 513048940
37 Aligarh 492306590
38 Oberst 471037553
39 BYGAI 464922577
40 Sharpey 460030703
41 Kawasaki 449490638
42 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
43 botan.ua 448331195
44 Andy-mag 446185087
45 Papntet 443519009
46 KoLobo4eK 428133181
47 Eskikermen 420265072
48 Devil may cray 411279413
49 - G R U T - 404463685
50 Night wayfarer 401050031
51 Kvis 395176197
52 Espresso 384987250
53 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 382723450
54 Dauvs 376446210
55 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
56 Tagliana 363262214
57 suAlexFlow 362549373
58 Elyzaveta 359986357
59 Sassinak 358169851
60 Fiower 355366025
61 Legate 353909878
62 DastaN 353221224
63 Parasenak 351892418
64 Pampawarika 351576462
65 Jameson 341600120
66 Anvil 341384373
67 MONSTER TERMINATOR 326271715
68 Nurenberg 316188626
69 Liberty 312223440
70 Markiza angelov 312221635
71 Lussy 307684655
72 Noname 302453033
73 Olof master 297394733
74 Crisis 294803372
75 Djan.ua 293103334
76 Hateseven 291210472
77 Dj muha 284913200
78 Shiva-Mag 284821823
79 25184852.com 282154056
80 Sanek li 276116174
81 Mar kizka 270902378
82 Boots 265500000
83 Drugme 252911158
84 CTAPblu 248737652
85 kenion 245828847
86 Pasxa 242639496
87 Mehnat 239657161
88 Meksikanec 230209332
89 Nemaa 229361861
90 Haze 227958647
91 Fire 227451115
92 Katylar 226946532
93 MaRmELAD.ua 226200332
94 Zur 223051611
95 Calcium 218690224
96 Riks 218643534
97 Queen of the damned 215965124
98 _EvE_ 210577901
99 Checksinthemail 209960518
100 MEFISTOFEL 204660272



29% 22% 26% 23%


WAR is Coming
South Park
Way to Freedom
Suits
XZ

Fishers Seaside
06:47 11/12
Seastone Sewers
06:50 11/12
Lake of Sorrow
06:48 11/12