Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
2 Het 2099999989
3 KING1 2099999951
4 DemoN HunteR 2099999948
5 darkfury 2099999770
6 CONSTANTINE 2099999526
7 Tomasito 2099998839
8 FREEMAN 2099998281
9 Bygai.su 2099994846
10 Sofia 2099992161
11 RAGNAR 2099991116
12 Baton 2099983820
13 Craysler 2098237500
14 3BEPb 2095881843
15 Bygai.com 1916428719
16 Valkyrja 1825814779
17 Kamok 1782062123
18 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
19 Zulfiye 1620050000
20 Rancorous 1500560735
21 Duke Nukem 1465411870
22 Newesta_Satany 1318038483
23 _OLIVIA_ 1044986672
24 Expellee.ua 1000782340
25 Elizabeth 952745793
26 Precursor Chaos 907805561
27 Darcfury.su 881319081
28 Azov.com 792940402
29 Drugme 767574969
30 Tilestra 750668053
31 Russkiy.ua 727157397
32 Elyzaveta 688088522
33 Sharpey 674377185
34 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
35 DEMON 007 647594569
36 Papntet 626525283
37 CASTIEL 626256234
38 Triple Trouble 622566272
39 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
40 Jhrec 604859636
41 Gospozha 604832957
42 Woodju 601925739
43 Yeraz ferman 595921278
44 Toxa.com 586784085
45 Caroline 578636417
46 Poroshenko 576552190
47 Kawasaki 556994724
48 DEAD INSIDE 546642314
49 Igz 527901380
50 Beef 527310218
51 IIIaPuK 522958006
52 Reggie_Cray 521827086
53 - G R U T - 501000074
54 Aligarh 496904983
55 ATAMAH 491359469
56 Allakey 488502933
57 Oberst 480692622
58 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 471568077
59 BYGAI 464922577
60 Dr. Livesey 461966916
61 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
62 Andy-mag 446185087
63 KoLobo4eK 441494642
64 Flowwweret 440517340
65 Crisis 438486801
66 Eskikermen 420265072
67 Orkwarrior 412735974
68 Devil may cray 411279413
69 Night wayfarer 410414301
70 Kvis 409036985
71 Lameliya 403546419
72 suAlexFlow 387195635
73 Fire 386493164
74 Fiower 385750601
75 Espresso 384987250
76 Midoriya 383713422
77 Katylar 379761739
78 Dauvs 379379444
79 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
80 Sassinak 358260420
81 Jameson 356759680
82 Anvil 356198105
83 Legate 353909878
84 DastaN 353221224
85 Parasenak 351892418
86 Markiza angelov 345790069
87 Noname 344440997
88 happy 326451403
89 Nurenberg 316406705
90 Liberty 312223440
91 Lussy 307684655
92 Sofokl 303730005
93 B o p u lll k a 302112944
94 Olof master 297394733
95 Djan.ua 293117596
96 Hateseven 291210472
97 Mehnat 290342914
98 Dj muha 287697559
99 25184852.com 285354166
100 Shiva-Mag 284821823

Upcoming events:



23% 21% 23% 33%


Phantoms
XZ
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Deku
Camel

Seastone Town
10:57 26/01
Church
19:51 26/01
Arkijah Town
10:58 26/01