Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 CIIAPTAK 2099999988
2 KING1 2099999812
3 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
4 darkfury 2099998312
5 FREEMAN 2099998281
6 Bygai.su 2099994846
7 Sofia 2099992161
8 Craysler 2098237500
9 Bygai.com 1913150406
10 Valkyrja 1825808638
11 Zulfiye 1620050000
12 Rancorous 1494387878
13 Newesta_Satany 1152921650
14 Expellee.ua 1000782340
15 Precursor Chaos 903256186
16 Rilando 829988877
17 Azov.com 724807686
18 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
19 DEMON 007 647594569
20 Yeraz ferman 593331885
21 Toxa.com 586784085
22 CASTIEL 530359444
23 Igz 527901380
24 IIIaPuK 522958006
25 Aligarh 479443876
26 S_i_b_b_a 446430871
27 Kawasaki 443251057
28 Oberst 435332008
29 Andy-mag 435000829
30 _OLIVIA_ 416726398
31 KoLobo4eK 411785645
32 Eskikermen 408926800
33 Het 406207148
34 Devil may cray 401426385
35 Night wayfarer 397739234
36 Kvis 392174538
37 Espresso 384987250
38 Dauvs 376446210
39 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
40 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 359438980
41 suAlexFlow 357092633
42 Legate 353909878
43 DastaN 353159483
44 Parasenak 351892418
45 botan.ua 351112757
46 Sassinak 347584307
47 Fiower 332017982
48 Anvil 330406909
49 Cheese 329711013
50 Elyzaveta 327601517
51 K_a_r_r_a_h 322801714
52 BYGAI 313226886
53 Liberty 312223440
54 GOD OF WAR 308199814
55 Lussy 307684655
56 Noname 301919755
57 Olof master 297394733
58 Markiza angelov 292460244
59 Shiva-Mag 284821823
60 Hateseven 278290881
61 Sanek li 276116174
62 Dj muha 272495126
63 Nurenberg 271041149
64 Boots 265500000
65 MONSTER TERMINATOR 251436664
66 CTAPblu 248737652
67 kenion 245353931
68 Pasxa 242639496
69 25184852.com 238620158
70 Sharpey 237667666
71 Mehnat 237620192
72 Mar kizka 235880096
73 Meksikanec 230209332
74 Haze 227118659
75 Katylar 222466739
76 Zur 217676878
77 Calcium 209215909
78 Checksinthemail 208652329
79 Riks 208618729
80 _EvE_ 206601037
81 Djan.ua 206261225
82 Queen of the damned 203201559
83 MaRmELAD.ua 198593358
84 FATHER 197745520
85 B yxnapb 197055513
86 Hensy desmond 196808517
87 Cutter.ua 187664808
88 _ElemenT_ 185857047
89 Rohat 182357374
90 AntonioJ 179726698
91 Rus 176945250
92 Kronkamor 175778789
93 Lost angel 174379100
94 MEFISTOFEL 174211737
95 KlArA 173463799
96 Experienced 172559657
97 Olko 172390295
98 Nanett 172070875
99 andrec 171950164
100 DarkPrincess 169002206



28% 22% 22% 28%


XZ
Forgotten Warriors
Hunters
Draconian Knights
Warriors of God

Seastone Town
12:26 27/04
Desert
20:20 27/04
Arkijah Town
17:59 27/04