Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 Het 2099999989
2 KING1 2099999951
3 darkfury 2099999770
4 DemoN HunteR 2099999763
5 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
6 Tomasito 2099998839
7 FREEMAN 2099998281
8 Bygai.su 2099994846
9 Sofia 2099992161
10 Craysler 2098237500
11 3BEPb 2095721481
12 Bygai.com 1916428719
13 Valkyrja 1825814779
14 Baton 1788805059
15 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
16 Kamok 1762747962
17 Zulfiye 1620050000
18 GOD OF WAR 1588349726
19 Rancorous 1500560735
20 Duke Nukem 1452704096
21 Newesta_Satany 1305799512
22 _OLIVIA_ 1031805546
23 Expellee.ua 1000782340
24 Precursor Chaos 907805561
25 Darcfury.su 881319081
26 Rilando 866026787
27 Azov.com 757810817
28 Russkiy.ua 727157397
29 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
30 DEMON 007 647594569
31 Papntet 626516122
32 Triple Trouble 622566272
33 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
34 Sharpey 596210050
35 Yeraz ferman 595921278
36 Toxa.com 586784085
37 Poroshenko 576552190
38 Igz 527901380
39 IIIaPuK 522958006
40 _Scryptonite_ 513048940
41 -Witch-King- 499872744
42 Aligarh 492306590
43 Oberst 480691386
44 Allakey 474466149
45 BYGAI 464922577
46 - G R U T - 454037281
47 Kawasaki 449490638
48 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
49 botan.ua 448331195
50 Andy-mag 446185087
51 KoLobo4eK 434199807
52 Beef 427679668
53 Eskikermen 420265072
54 Devil may cray 411279413
55 Night wayfarer 408457406
56 Kvis 397245983
57 Espresso 384987250
58 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 382876445
59 Dauvs 377531781
60 Fiower 370729169
61 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
62 Elyzaveta 363575002
63 suAlexFlow 362549373
64 Sassinak 358229575
65 Pampawarika 356824182
66 Jameson 356759680
67 Legate 353909878
68 DastaN 353221224
69 Parasenak 351892418
70 Anvil 341384373
71 Orkwarrior 338565287
72 MONSTER TERMINATOR 326353742
73 Markiza angelov 321369218
74 Drugme 317713245
75 Nurenberg 316211281
76 Crisis 314230735
77 Liberty 312223440
78 Lussy 307684655
79 Noname 302453033
80 Olof master 297394733
81 Djan.ua 293104592
82 Hateseven 291210472
83 Dj muha 287697559
84 25184852.com 285354166
85 Shiva-Mag 284821823
86 Fire 278329309
87 Sanek li 276116174
88 Mar kizka 275332876
89 B o p u lll k a 265640023
90 Boots 265500000
91 Patik 263937372
92 Woodju 263738544
93 CTAPblu 248737652
94 Nemaa 247567548
95 kenion 245828847
96 Queen of the damned 242750431
97 Pasxa 242639496
98 Mehnat 239657161
99 Cupuyc 237120228
100 Khann 232956018



31% 19% 19% 31%


Camel
Way to Freedom
Black Scorpions
Phantoms
S.I.B.I.R.

Fishers Village
12:06 16/02
Bandits Camp
12:06 16/02
North Wooden Fort
18:37 16/02