Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 KING1 2099999719
2 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
3 XAKER 2099998823
4 darkfury 2099998312
5 FREEMAN 2099998281
6 Bygai.su 2099994846
7 Sofia 2099992161
8 Craysler 2098237500
9 Bygai.com 1913150406
10 Valkyrja 1825808638
11 Zulfiye 1620050000
12 Rancorous 1494346449
13 Newesta_Satany 1095820285
14 Expellee.ua 1000782340
15 Precursor Chaos 903256186
16 Rilando 829988877
17 Azov.com 724807686
18 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
19 DEMON 007 647594569
20 Yeraz ferman 593331885
21 Toxa.com 586784085
22 Igz 527901380
23 IIIaPuK 522958006
24 CASTIEL 481370702
25 Aligarh 475629058
26 S_i_b_b_a 446430871
27 Kawasaki 443251057
28 Oberst 425359156
29 KoLobo4eK 411785645
30 Eskikermen 408926800
31 Devil may cray 401426385
32 Night wayfarer 393993773
33 Kvis 388551059
34 Espresso 384987250
35 Het 369890934
36 _OLIVIA_ 369134376
37 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
38 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 359438980
39 Legate 353909878
40 DastaN 353159483
41 Parasenak 351892418
42 suAlexFlow 348388488
43 Andy-mag 346423857
44 Sassinak 345886718
45 botan.ua 340640538
46 Dauvs 338117462
47 Fiower 327639493
48 Anvil 324918715
49 K_a_r_r_a_h 322558178
50 Jameson 318588809
51 BYGAI 313226886
52 Liberty 312223440
53 GOD OF WAR 308199814
54 Lussy 307684655
55 Noname 298206983
56 Olof master 297394733
57 Shiva-Mag 284821823
58 Markiza angelov 284511344
59 Sanek li 276116174
60 Dj muha 272495126
61 Nurenberg 270963151
62 Hateseven 270915544
63 R. Zane 266134785
64 Boots 265500000
65 kenion 245353931
66 Pasxa 242639496
67 CTAPblu 237816797
68 Sharpey 236560800
69 Meksikanec 230209332
70 Mar kizka 229653468
71 Mehnat 228502743
72 25184852.com 227875394
73 Haze 226488663
74 Zur 217594714
75 - G R U T - 210176332
76 MONSTER TERMINATOR 209030990
77 Checksinthemail 208652329
78 Djan.ua 206259517
79 _EvE_ 205944792
80 Calcium 204198380
81 FATHER 197745520
82 B yxnapb 197055513
83 Hensy desmond 196808517
84 Katylar 195601456
85 Riks 195235103
86 _ElemenT_ 185628680
87 Elyzaveta 182862441
88 Rohat 182357094
89 AntonioJ 179726698
90 Rus 176945250
91 Kronkamor 175579571
92 Lost angel 174359414
93 Cutter.ua 174112827
94 MEFISTOFEL 173330254
95 Experienced 172559657
96 Nanett 172070875
97 andrec 170900168
98 KlArA 170256118
99 medo.com 168129208
100 Nismochka 167851859

32% 25% 23% 20%


Draconian Knights
Black Scorpions
Camel
Forgotten Warriors
Way to Freedom

Town Park
19:32 26/02
Seastone Sewers
19:16 26/02
Goblins Mine
22:49 26/02