Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
2 Het 2099999989
3 KING1 2099999951
4 DemoN HunteR 2099999948
5 darkfury 2099999770
6 CONSTANTINE 2099999460
7 Tomasito 2099998839
8 FREEMAN 2099998281
9 Bygai.su 2099994846
10 Sofia 2099992161
11 RAGNAR 2099991116
12 Baton 2099983820
13 Craysler 2098237500
14 3BEPb 2095881010
15 Bygai.com 1916428719
16 Valkyrja 1825814779
17 Kamok 1781837788
18 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
19 Zulfiye 1620050000
20 Rancorous 1500560735
21 Newesta_Satany 1318038483
22 _OLIVIA_ 1031870615
23 Expellee.ua 1000782340
24 Precursor Chaos 907805561
25 Darcfury.su 881319081
26 Elizabeth 869423426
27 Azov.com 774325799
28 Russkiy.ua 727157397
29 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
30 DEMON 007 647594569
31 Papntet 626516122
32 Triple Trouble 622566272
33 CASTIEL 613593552
34 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
35 Sharpey 596213779
36 Yeraz ferman 595921278
37 Toxa.com 586784085
38 Jhrec 582446608
39 Poroshenko 576552190
40 Elyzaveta 571983434
41 Igz 527901380
42 IIIaPuK 522958006
43 _Scryptonite_ 513048940
44 botan.ua 507837086
45 Aligarh 492306590
46 Kawasaki 485788773
47 Oberst 480691386
48 - G R U T - 479606054
49 Allakey 476158561
50 Drugme 465282655
51 BYGAI 464922577
52 Tilestra 451386410
53 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
54 Andy-mag 446185087
55 Beef 445845189
56 KoLobo4eK 441494642
57 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 428594485
58 Eskikermen 420265072
59 Woodju 412239194
60 Devil may cray 411279413
61 Night wayfarer 410414301
62 Kvis 397245983
63 Dr. Livesey 387440909
64 Fiower 385750601
65 Espresso 384987250
66 Dauvs 379379444
67 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
68 Crisis 362899250
69 suAlexFlow 362549373
70 Sassinak 358240162
71 Jameson 356759680
72 Anvil 356026223
73 Legate 353909878
74 DastaN 353221224
75 Parasenak 351892418
76 Orkwarrior 339755544
77 Markiza angelov 330653182
78 MONSTER TERMINATOR 326451403
79 Nurenberg 316267408
80 Fire 314688098
81 Liberty 312223440
82 Noname 309113463
83 Lussy 307684655
84 Olof master 297394733
85 Djan.ua 293117596
86 Hateseven 291210472
87 Mehnat 290336799
88 Dj muha 287697559
89 25184852.com 285354166
90 Shiva-Mag 284821823
91 B o p u lll k a 282360739
92 Mar kizka 281552265
93 Sanek li 276116174
94 Patik 275584667
95 Gospozha 269622924
96 Boots 265500000
97 Cupuyc 264328176
98 Katylar 255045028
99 Khann 254809363
100 Sofokl 252457205



23% 24% 21% 32%


Black Scorpions
Warriors of God
XZ
Camel
Dream Team

Travellers Well
14:07 22/08
Bandits Camp
20:20 21/08
South Wooden Fort
01:33 22/08