Join Now

Online RPG, Fantasy Game, Free MMORPG DarkSwords : By professions : Alchemy

## Player Exp
1 K_a_r_r_a_h 2100000000
2 CONSTANTINE 2100000000
3 Kronkamor 2100000000
4 _EvE_ 2100000000
5 Aligarh 2100000000
6 Sassinak 2100000000
7 nubyara 2100000000
8 Hensy desmond 2100000000
9 Sharpey 2100000000
10 Godrin.ua 2100000000
11 MaRmELAD.ua 2099999984
12 Xxxromarioxxx 2099999955
13 gabana 2099999947
14 Lussy 2099999940
15 Nemaa 2099999932
16 Bloodpressure 2099999919
17 Night wayfarer 2099999918
18 Het 2099999881
19 Snow Queen 2099999878
20 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 2099999829
21 Igz 2099999828
22 Despera 2099999788
23 Olof master 2099999535
24 Liberty 2099999392
25 Boltyn 2099999297
26 Kyborg 2099999253
27 Djan.ua 2099990607
28 Polinas 2099990452
29 B o p u lll k a 2099987463
30 Toxa.com 2099986675
31 Azov.com 2099983756
32 B yxnapb 2099974943
33 Undrow 2099973529
34 Rilando 2099955867
35 Undefined.ua 2099954195
36 Espresso 2099948450
37 KoLobo4eK 2099941992
38 VVP 2099935923
39 Parasenak 2099931349
40 Lord_DEMON 2099925094
41 Meksikanec 2099924673
42 Wikulka 2099916352
43 Undefined 2099908003
44 sebek 2090269931
45 Hardwell_ 1945027661
46 _PortgaS D. Ace_ 1917853129
47 Jameson 1829366120
48 Berg 1776087564
49 Roksana t 1766688700
50 Larh dafo 1664433756
51 _Virus_ 1629840949
52 Nanett 1611607069
53 Kvis 1559966419
54 SERG_DOC 1544917489
55 Grekus 1533404151
56 XBAH 1530531887
57 FURGAS 1527778777
58 Eric_T_Cartman 1505381406
59 Queen of the damned 1502549995
60 JluJluT 1463072242
61 _-AzzzOvkA-_ 1459770682
62 Markiza angelov 1447747117
63 KOXAHA.ua 1438256524
64 Bulletproof.com 1407417204
65 Nismochka 1317888818
66 Inka 1306580044
67 Athlantida 1305848200
68 Newesta_Satany 1305693522
69 Reade.su 1289443725
70 Eskikermen 1287293378
71 Hellboy jocker 1269947792
72 Baton 1259347004
73 Balthazar 1256344898
74 KlArA 1249475456
75 Crisis 1245784854
76 Ugolovnik.su 1215347080
77 Watergoblin 1206342479
78 S a m a r a 1204755561
79 Drizzt Do Urden.ua 1174390768
80 CASTIEL 1139380995
81 Checksinthemail 1105156982
82 Ds skull 1102549200
83 Natik69 1090243475
84 botan.ua 1085036471
85 Khann 1082254202
86 Andrezlob 1064138890
87 R. Zane 1061397827
88 Volf.su 1056344945
89 Royjones 1039562530
90 -Witch-King- 1023704992
91 Katylar 1023114311
92 XaHHa 1014075194
93 Death_my.ru.ua 986558424
94 GOD OF WAR 976852445
95 CoH 972612857
96 Tramik 962513356
97 Riljke 941907556
98 PerumoV 926185538
99 TITAH TAHK 906452766
100 DEVIL 892378538



SEARCH
Find



RELIGIONS
30% 16% 20% 34%

TOP CLANS
Dark Phantoms
First Orden Knight
Bads
Huntsmans on AGR
SKY


SIEGES
Town Park
10:45 26/07
Seastone Sewers
20:18 25/07
Desert
22:18 25/07




© High Tower Entertainment 2017