Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 20519749781
2 Ghawain.com 7981199640
3 Mali.ua 6112148850
4 Habriel a 4233934246
5 Het 3821187157
6 Unforgetable 3654607608
7 Botman.com 3541537497
8 _Monkey D. Luffy_ 3018253158
9 Murzmuz 2872952367
10 KoLobo4eK 2823714238
11 Muaffak 2711839519
12 Green_Devil 2158910060
13 Icerain 2045370611
14 O X I D E 1836375006
15 Givi Zurabovich 1829756352
16 Odin dva tree 1719690976
17 PabloY.com 1594064206
18 Death_my.ru.ua 1578512675
19 Tosjan 1522995756
20 Haze 1518512930
21 Jevjik 1503530833
22 Bulavochka 1474481033
23 Latinda 1374063584
24 Tera 1284637701
25 Bonny.com 1140544999
26 Minipablox.com 1064147810
27 Satana 1052614363
28 Cantbethis 965861508
29 Crown majesta 913533723
30 MONSTER TERMINATOR 880781769
31 Dreamwolf 816316975
32 Tehi 776229569
33 Kak to ne tak 763755982
34 Amazohka 755476191
35 Verath.com 745154953
36 Dark MamonT 729233294
37 Lilu 698964581
38 Bublik as 689427694
39 killer man 677194686
40 kook.su 663608686
41 Spot.ua 621369018
42 Leprekon 614970000
43 sancho1 610702684
44 C a y p o H 596951794
45 Slarion 589497478
46 25184852.com 567207396
47 Hudwan 563052465
48 BlackMark.com 561666707
49 Chubais 555230830
50 Floar.com 553599400
51 Dj nafanja.ua 548642309
52 Flaminelf.com 543012007
53 Atasha 542683676
54 Trans porter 540312909
55 Kak tut s 540062960
56 Petro.com 526553226
57 The Challenger 516509614
58 Splinter cell 514374954
59 Hensy stone 504737185
60 Dekart 503398997
61 Mops.com 500604826
62 Bluebell 498040197
63 Zarubavel 494083616
64 Maugly 490053882
65 Mechanikum 489680277
66 ident 482607157
67 Vuurvliegje 472569867
68 Ds skull 467035045
69 Shivers.com 461289915
70 Tpy 458287535
71 Ovv 456141560
72 Dealer 446289768
73 Seleniti 444125523
74 Lady of dream 443681320
75 Santechnik 441350899
76 Kakttus 441333858
77 Baked lays.com 430552613
78 Cassi.com 429472641
79 PabloA.com 413450712
80 Layrent 405746789
81 GROB_Monster 394390812
82 Hiredhel 392762851
83 Rotty.com 390628026
84 Zaurbek.ua 387065251
85 Devilofhell.com 386512488
86 Gayang 382546106
87 Nou sorcerer.com 377909061
88 Numscull 376963058
89 Joysan 367777059
90 Larissia.com 359540461
91 vera i lubov 359001265
92 Mannaroh.su 351562879
93 Zonda 332152121
94 Rus 331502083
95 Sleederok 330186614

24% 25% 24% 27%


Camel
Suits
Forgotten Warriors
WAR is Coming
Partisan Detachment

Temple of the Snake
22:22 25/11
Arkijah Town
13:06 25/11
Royal Warriors Camp
04:52 26/11