Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 24958713568
2 Ghawain.com 7981199640
3 Mali.ua 6112148850
4 Newesta_Satany 5780484295
5 Habriel a 5547698251
6 Dj nafanja.ua 4135528193
7 Unforgetable 3654607608
8 Botman.com 3544670857
9 Murzmuz 2872952367
10 Muaffak 2711839519
11 Givi Zurabovich 2406881637
12 Het 2068814944
13 Bulavochka 2056474624
14 Icerain 2044170611
15 O X I D E 1836375006
16 Odin dva tree 1719690976
17 Iskander m 1716339990
18 Herias 1656540177
19 PabloY.com 1594064206
20 Haze 1529561675
21 Tosjan 1522995756
22 Jevjik 1503530833
23 POPCKA 1488619640
24 Kak tut s 1354466370
25 Tera 1284637701
26 Bonny.com 1140544999
27 Minipablox.com 1064147810
28 Satana 1052614363
29 Latinda 1004411428
30 Death_my.ru.ua 967161092
31 vera i lubov 855509824
32 Splinter cell 821644310
33 Dreamwolf 816316975
34 Dark MamonT 814524129
35 Tehi 776229569
36 Amazohka 755476191
37 Verath.com 745154953
38 Lilu 698964581
39 Kak to ne tak 678467161
40 Lady of dream 670359853
41 kook.su 663608686
42 Oriana.ua 640741350
43 Leafenor 634196237
44 Spot.ua 621369018
45 Leprekon 614970000
46 sancho1 610702684
47 C a y p o H 596985861
48 Slarion 589497478
49 Borodkaa 586777367
50 Tbok 571180910
51 Hudwan 563052465
52 Rising storm.com 562725159
53 BlackMark.com 561666707
54 Floar.com 553599400
55 Flaminelf.com 543012007
56 Atasha 542689105
57 Chubais 536258087
58 Trans porter 535013158
59 Petro.com 526553226
60 The Challenger 516509614
61 Chifirnoy 515436117
62 Yaromir 513123334
63 Hensy stone 504737185
64 Dekart 503398997
65 Mops.com 500604826
66 Bluebell 498040197
67 Gayang 498004495
68 Maugly 490053882
69 Mechanikum 489680277
70 ident 482607157
71 Vuurvliegje 472569867
72 Papntet 462686350
73 Zarubavel 461290451
74 Shivers.com 461289915
75 Tpy 458287535
76 Ovv 456141560
77 Master oseledec 444802565
78 Seleniti 444125523
79 DIOS 434015420
80 Zemelyax 430056208
81 Cassi.com 429472641
82 Dealer 424050913
83 Vladosen 422771280
84 Santechnik 418457063
85 Shipychka 417792188
86 PabloA.com 413450712
87 Layrent 405746789
88 Puma.su 401285403
89 GROB_Monster 394390812
90 Hiredhel 392762851
91 Zeko 391799480
92 Student 391678540
93 Rotty.com 387755771
94 Zaurbek.ua 387065251
95 Devilofhell.com 386520488
96 Nou sorcerer.com 377909061

32% 25% 24% 19%


Black Scorpions
Draconian Knights
Camel
Forgotten Warriors
Way to Freedom

Miners Village
22:03 23/02
Cemetery
20:58 23/02
Amphitheatre
05:27 24/02