Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 xakep 48110120639
2 Soul of dark 31667250761
3 Azov.com 8220006926
4 Ghawain.com 7981199640
5 Habriel a 7128129543
6 Mali.ua 6112148850
7 Unforgetable 3654607608
8 Botman.com 3544670857
9 Givi Zurabovich 3054571200
10 Murzmuz 2872952367
11 Newesta_Satany 2795486410
12 Muaffak 2711839519
13 Bulavochka 2659257142
14 Slayerz 2554202669
15 Icerain 2042350611
16 O X I D E 1836375006
17 Odin dva tree 1719690976
18 Invite 1697380103
19 Herias 1656872962
20 PabloY.com 1594068399
21 Iskander m 1563002602
22 Tosjan 1522995756
23 Jevjik 1503530833
24 Levwa 1344358531
25 Tera 1284637701
26 Dark MamonT 1214937457
27 Rotty.com 1131727418
28 Minipablox.com 1064147810
29 Satana 1052614363
30 Latinda 1004819818
31 Santechnik 1000266822
32 Aimp 979369640
33 Borodkaa 969255782
34 25184852.com 933075886
35 Lukyan 903644680
36 email.ua 892216058
37 Buran5 821569140
38 Dreamwolf 816316975
39 Oriana.ua 815613873
40 Woodju 808535391
41 Tehi 776229569
42 Amazohka 755476191
43 Verath.com 745154953
44 Gayang 711060802
45 Lilu 707248638
46 Vagor 700241965
47 Crown majesta 687806507
48 Master oseledec 673816316
49 Lady of dream 673785669
50 Lelani 664806899
51 kook.su 663608686
52 Priboyelf 634817300
53 Kak tut s 631918976
54 Spot.ua 621369018
55 Leprekon 614970000
56 sancho1 610702684
57 Lucky owl 601487245
58 C a y p o H 596985861
59 Slarion 589949510
60 vera i lubov 584344938
61 Splinter cell 570173399
62 Kairakkum 563134534
63 Hudwan 563052465
64 BlackMark.com 561666707
65 Dymich 554097957
66 Floar.com 553599400
67 Flaminelf.com 543012007
68 Atasha 542689105
69 Dealer.com 540000000
70 Trans porter 535013158
71 Death_my.ru.ua 532049357
72 Petro.com 526553226
73 Wasay.com 526471822
74 Hensy stone 517658318
75 The Challenger 517376522
76 Chifirnoy 515436117
77 Awigan 514472156
78 Kak to ne tak 507022798
79 Dekart 503398997
80 Mops.com 500604826
81 Darcfury.su 500244262
82 Bluebell 498040197
83 Maugly 490564838
84 Mechanikum 489680277
85 ident 482607157
86 Vuurvliegje 472569867
87 Zarubavel 472460778
88 Crusade ace 463916759
89 Shivers.com 461289915
90 Tpy 458187535
91 Ovv 456141560
92 Lyubovnik 452025042
93 Bobra 451100434
94 Teroha 448478194
95 Seleniti 444125523
96 Haze 441602507



21% 31% 28% 20%


Forgotten Warriors
XZ
Black Scorpions
S.I.B.I.R.
SATYRICON

Cows Farm
23:14 20/08
Bandits Camp
19:58 20/08
West Wooden Fort
19:22 20/08