Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 64866259496
2 xakep 60246520639
3 Newesta_Satany 40184441025
4 Ghawain.com 7981199640
5 Habriel a 7481863431
6 Nevlezai 4753603515
7 Het 3956369048
8 Black lion.com 3695779436
9 Unforgetable 3654607608
10 Vagor 3649803486
11 Botman.com 3544670857
12 Bulavochka 2956868323
13 Murzmuz 2872952367
14 Iskander m 2590121778
15 Konjak.su 2507121363
16 Daniella 2446009293
17 Lukyan 2438677259
18 Kopcheni 2326905955
19 Muaffak 2214999154
20 Aligarh 2190532901
21 Icerain 2041750611
22 love3D.ua 2007393548
23 Dezlife 2007191740
24 Supercrazy 2006822737
25 Daazlee 2000353262
26 Granderator 1970591083
27 Onduline 1949970134
28 Splinter cell 1921126941
29 Herias 1879345266
30 LORD TULPAN 1869451804
31 O X I D E 1836375006
32 Myasko 1811737613
33 Odin dva tree 1719690976
34 Santechnik 1690012846
35 PabloY.com 1594122815
36 Melodee 1532306362
37 Tosjan 1522995756
38 Guevara 1510975356
39 Jevjik 1503530833
40 Dealer 1406259911
41 Saxarochek 1372662209
42 Variable 1339416676
43 Tera 1284637701
44 Kak tut s 1266541876
45 Dying light 1241334555
46 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
47 Slayerz 1192136501
48 K o p c a p 1165081768
49 Rotty.com 1153329030
50 Komy 1093383555
51 BOSS_666 1088954295
52 Staks 1080488173
53 Yaromir 1075569600
54 Day azur 1064621775
55 Minipablox.com 1064147810
56 Satana 1052614363
57 Rishatik 1038011280
58 Lady of dream 1022939437
59 Death_my.ru.ua 1011945236
60 Latinda 1004819818
61 Strongg 971036197
62 Helpex 965208236
63 Krokuss 954559252
64 Mali.ua 950592560
65 Borodkaa 926909222
66 Vedun.su 904425939
67 email.ua 892216058
68 Gayang 846205479
69 Kykycik 823146590
70 Buran5 821569140
71 Zemelyax 821424219
72 Shtefanyu 817195435
73 Dreamwolf 816316975
74 Oriana.ua 815613873
75 Did moroz 798823765
76 Lelani 776306899
77 Tehi 776229569
78 Ostrov.ua 769360098
79 H i m e r a 766624822
80 Shorec 763500103
81 Amazohka 755476191
82 Rezervict 746142688
83 Verath.com 745154953
84 Knifeman.su 735739911
85 Bobbi 727661984
86 Maero.su 717335228
87 Antaress 715460370
88 Nerdanel 713616160
89 Dark MamonT 713264301
90 Dymich 712422443
91 Lilu 707248638
92 Zlui sttoll.ua 695011494
93 Crown majesta 685502374
94 Angelika666 685283592
95 Crusade ace 683832516
96 Wasay.com 679470902



26% 22% 23% 29%


Dark Angels
Tribunal
Way to Freedom
Camel
XZ

Fishers Seaside
18:41 15/10
Miners Village
22:59 15/10
Dark Forest
19:02 15/10