Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 52030090973
2 xakep 48110120639
3 Azov.com 8022746146
4 Ghawain.com 7981199640
5 Habriel a 7552955830
6 Mali.ua 6112148850
7 Riland.com 4471264647
8 Newesta_Satany 3846730491
9 Unforgetable 3654607608
10 Botman.com 3544670857
11 Givi Zurabovich 3079872537
12 _Monkey D. Luffy_ 3000523558
13 Murzmuz 2872952367
14 Muaffak 2711839519
15 Bulavochka 2671922692
16 Slayerz 2530698036
17 Icerain 2042350611
18 Herias 1887776978
19 O X I D E 1836375006
20 Odin dva tree 1719690976
21 PabloY.com 1594068399
22 Iskander m 1591011383
23 Leftdead 1572223203
24 Tosjan 1522995756
25 Jevjik 1503530833
26 Santechnik 1446207221
27 KoLobo4eK 1436130709
28 Dark MamonT 1397070429
29 Tera 1284637701
30 The Bunny 1146840487
31 Rotty.com 1132032455
32 Minipablox.com 1064147810
33 Satana 1052614363
34 Kak tut s 1025111581
35 Kak to ne tak 1018392247
36 Latinda 1004819818
37 Borodkaa 969255782
38 Lukyan 958912556
39 email.ua 892216058
40 Buran5 821569140
41 Dreamwolf 816316975
42 Oriana.ua 815613873
43 Gayang 779920406
44 Tehi 776229569
45 Amazohka 755476191
46 Verath.com 745154953
47 Lilu 707248638
48 Kykycik 704464509
49 Lyanna 703645102
50 SkraBbeR 703512533
51 Lady of dream 687850615
52 Crown majesta 687806507
53 Master oseledec 673816316
54 Lelani 664806899
55 kook.su 663608686
56 Plazz 658933204
57 Woodju 654592702
58 Spot.ua 621369018
59 Leprekon 614970000
60 sancho1 610702684
61 Invite 609482365
62 Lucky owl 601487245
63 C a y p o H 596573764
64 Slarion 590092982
65 Dymich 589232183
66 Zigmund 587205570
67 Awigan 564888224
68 Kairakkum 563134534
69 Death_my.ru.ua 561918511
70 Hudwan 561739455
71 BlackMark.com 561666707
72 Floar.com 553599400
73 Flaminelf.com 543012007
74 Atasha 542689105
75 Dealer.com 540000000
76 Trans porter 535013158
77 Petro.com 526553226
78 Wasay.com 526471822
79 Darcfury.su 522847712
80 killer man 518654035
81 Hensy stone 517658318
82 The Challenger 517376522
83 Chifirnoy 515436117
84 MissEvil 503638514
85 Dekart 503398997
86 vera i lubov 503146492
87 Mops.com 500604826
88 Bluebell 498040197
89 Maugly 490564838
90 Mechanikum 489680277
91 Aoson 488553849
92 Puriel 484984004
93 ident 482607157
94 Crusade ace 475853019
95 Vuurvliegje 472569867
96 Zarubavel 472460778



28% 23% 22% 27%


Draconian Knights
Forgotten Warriors
XZ
DoppelgangerS
SATYRICON

Travellers Well
09:22 16/10
Bandits Camp
05:52 16/10
Cemetery
19:24 15/10