Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 xakep 48110120639
2 Soul of dark 30522839503
3 Newesta_Satany 8590847911
4 Ghawain.com 7981199640
5 Tournamentt.com 6549170525
6 Habriel a 6383055428
7 Mali.ua 6112148850
8 Unforgetable 3654607608
9 Botman.com 3544670857
10 Slayerz 3530031695
11 Murzmuz 2872952367
12 Givi Zurabovich 2841656026
13 Muaffak 2711839519
14 Bulavochka 2541009458
15 Woodju 2397845819
16 Icerain 2042350611
17 Iskander m 1934185545
18 O X I D E 1836375006
19 Odin dva tree 1719690976
20 Herias 1656872962
21 PabloY.com 1594064206
22 Dj nafanja.ua 1580886219
23 Tosjan 1522995756
24 Jevjik 1503530833
25 Tera 1284637701
26 Papntet 1130647661
27 Minipablox.com 1064147810
28 Satana 1052614363
29 Latinda 1004819818
30 Het 1000225462
31 Borodkaa 971655782
32 Dark MamonT 943707352
33 vera i lubov 924671428
34 email.ua 892216058
35 Santechnik 832097356
36 Dreamwolf 816316975
37 Oriana.ua 815613873
38 Buran5 802864870
39 Tehi 776229569
40 Amazohka 755476191
41 Lady of dream 747167143
42 Verath.com 745154953
43 Lilu 707248638
44 Lukyan 701454007
45 Crown majesta 687806507
46 Master oseledec 673816316
47 kook.su 663608686
48 Gayang 629000734
49 Lelani 624797843
50 Spot.ua 621369018
51 Leprekon 614970000
52 sancho1 610702684
53 Dealer 607474628
54 Lucky owl 601487245
55 C a y p o H 596985861
56 Slarion 589497478
57 Kairakkum 563134534
58 Hudwan 563052465
59 BlackMark.com 561666707
60 DAHKO 559242002
61 Floar.com 553599400
62 killer man 553294647
63 Flaminelf.com 543012007
64 Atasha 542689105
65 Dealer.com 540000000
66 Trans porter 535013158
67 Death_my.ru.ua 534970553
68 Petro.com 526553226
69 Hensy stone 517658318
70 The Challenger 517376522
71 Chifirnoy 515436117
72 Wasay.com 506896903
73 Dekart 503398997
74 Ognevik.ua 500922876
75 Mops.com 500604826
76 Bluebell 498040197
77 Aimp 495913861
78 Vagor 491322977
79 Maugly 490564838
80 Mechanikum 489680277
81 ident 482607157
82 Vuurvliegje 472569867
83 Zarubavel 472460778
84 Shivers.com 461289915
85 Tpy 458187535
86 Ovv 456141560
87 Seleniti 444125523
88 Awigan 441988593
89 ImortalAssasin 438163443
90 Cassi.com 429472641
91 Crusade ace 427203130
92 Bobra 421752527
93 PabloA.com 413450712
94 Haze 413129897
95 R o k 412038692
96 Tafan 410002493



19% 29% 32% 20%


Camel
XZ
Phantoms
Draconian Knights
Chaos

Iron Caves
20:56 23/06
Windmill
08:17 24/06
River Bank
20:44 23/06