Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 60072305575
2 xakep 48110120639
3 Newesta_Satany 34822995054
4 Ghawain.com 7981199640
5 Llayla 6088491080
6 Habriel a 4802601617
7 Riland.com 4471264647
8 Woodju 4420200654
9 Givi Zurabovich 4302095676
10 Unforgetable 3654607608
11 Botman.com 3544670857
12 _Monkey D. Luffy_ 3009523558
13 Murzmuz 2872952367
14 Bulavochka 2869830238
15 Muaffak 2711839519
16 Azov.com 2054046146
17 Icerain 2041750611
18 Solusumspectrum 2024140866
19 Lukyan 1925709707
20 Herias 1881713660
21 O X I D E 1836375006
22 Myasko 1811737613
23 Darcfury.su 1793278264
24 Odin dva tree 1719690976
25 Iskander m 1710406831
26 Nevlezai 1615603515
27 PabloY.com 1594122815
28 Aimp 1590666340
29 Tosjan 1522995756
30 Jevjik 1503530833
31 Slayerz 1410811481
32 Lad.su 1304416163
33 Tera 1284637701
34 Kak tut s 1266541876
35 Guevara 1262942550
36 Santechnik 1213782164
37 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
38 Rotty.com 1149931001
39 Dealer 1117324144
40 Staks 1080184827
41 X p y c t 1074862107
42 Minipablox.com 1064147810
43 Invite 1061057300
44 Satana 1052614363
45 Rishatik 1026919980
46 Het 1026721160
47 The Bunny 1012099085
48 Latinda 1004819818
49 Bublik as 1000862241
50 Mali.ua 949349758
51 Borodkaa 928997363
52 Lady of dream 899271210
53 email.ua 892216058
54 Gayang 846205479
55 Ejara 823351303
56 Buran5 821569140
57 Dreamwolf 816316975
58 Oriana.ua 815613873
59 Lelani 776306899
60 Tehi 776229569
61 H i m e r a 757677355
62 Amazohka 755476191
63 Verath.com 745154953
64 Maero.su 715335228
65 Dark MamonT 712933062
66 Lilu 707248638
67 Dymich 705891212
68 Krokuss 686305272
69 GROB_Monster 675012205
70 Master oseledec 673083532
71 Two knives 669802368
72 Awigan 667207932
73 kook.su 663608686
74 So fine.com 653144222
75 SkraBbeR 651288655
76 Bobra 641214031
77 Crusade ace 630396602
78 Winner titan 626199386
79 Leprekon 614970000
80 Lucky owl 601487245
81 Slarion 590092982
82 Konjak.su 577107584
83 Dying light 575378086
84 Shtefanyu 571613614
85 Kairakkum 563134534
86 BlackMark.com 561666707
87 Bobbi 557288690
88 Floar.com 553599400
89 Tafan 547849915
90 Aute.ua 546250032
91 Zemelyax 545727363
92 Flaminelf.com 543012007
93 Atasha 542689105
94 Dealer.com 540000000
95 Trans porter 535013158
96 Death_my.ru.ua 533578883



31% 19% 19% 31%


Camel
Way to Freedom
Black Scorpions
Phantoms
S.I.B.I.R.

Fishers Village
12:06 16/02
Bandits Camp
12:06 16/02
North Wooden Fort
18:37 16/02