Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 xakep 48110120639
2 Soul of dark 30047137528
3 Ghawain.com 7981199640
4 Mali.ua 6112148850
5 Habriel a 5937488201
6 Newesta_Satany 5844850067
7 Cheese bank 5300187621
8 Unforgetable 3654607608
9 Botman.com 3544670857
10 Murzmuz 2872952367
11 Muaffak 2711839519
12 Givi Zurabovich 2626082145
13 Bulavochka 2312717184
14 Death_my.ru.ua 2261432283
15 Woodju 2140768555
16 Iskander m 2130577965
17 Icerain 2044170611
18 Kak tut s 1989358176
19 O X I D E 1836375006
20 Odin dva tree 1719690976
21 Herias 1656540177
22 PabloY.com 1594064206
23 Grudge.com 1583714031
24 Tosjan 1522995756
25 Jevjik 1503530833
26 Unico 1447579246
27 Tera 1284637701
28 Kak to ne tak 1075991320
29 Haze 1064705744
30 Minipablox.com 1064147810
31 vera i lubov 1058116784
32 Buran5 1057937947
33 Satana 1052614363
34 Dj nafanja.ua 1015773962
35 Latinda 1004819818
36 Aimp 973210976
37 Lady of dream 916437033
38 email.ua 892216058
39 Dreamwolf 816316975
40 Dark MamonT 814742706
41 Tehi 776229569
42 Amazohka 755476191
43 Oriana.ua 749764612
44 Verath.com 745154953
45 Lilu 698968313
46 Santechnik 668885241
47 Crown majesta 668039774
48 kook.su 663608686
49 Spot.ua 621369018
50 Leprekon 614970000
51 sancho1 610702684
52 Lucky owl 601610313
53 Borodkaa 599768989
54 C a y p o H 596985861
55 Slarion 589497478
56 ImortalAssasin 566612151
57 Hudwan 563052465
58 BlackMark.com 561666707
59 Floar.com 553599400
60 Gayang 550302696
61 Flaminelf.com 543012007
62 Atasha 542689105
63 Dealer.com 540000000
64 Trans porter 535013158
65 Petro.com 526553226
66 Hensy stone 517658318
67 The Challenger 517376522
68 Chifirnoy 515436117
69 Dekart 503398997
70 Lyanna 500813683
71 Mops.com 500604826
72 Bluebell 498040197
73 Maugly 490053882
74 Mechanikum 489680277
75 ident 482607157
76 Arno Dorian 479763902
77 Vuurvliegje 472569867
78 Zarubavel 472460778
79 Varfogus 465221720
80 Shivers.com 461289915
81 Tpy 458287535
82 Ovv 456141560
83 Master oseledec 444802565
84 Seleniti 444125523
85 Cassi.com 429472641
86 Crusade ace 427203130
87 Wasay.com 423454040
88 PabloA.com 413450712
89 Layrent 405746789
90 Tafan 402646801
91 GROB_Monster 394390812
92 Hiredhel 392762851
93 Zeko 391799480
94 Awigan 391665733
95 Avlana 391476924
96 Bobra 387823916



28% 22% 22% 28%


XZ
Forgotten Warriors
Hunters
Draconian Knights
Warriors of God

Seastone Town
12:26 27/04
Desert
20:20 27/04
Arkijah Town
17:59 27/04