Join Now

Online RPG, Fantasy Game, Free MMORPG DarkSwords : Player Rating by Wealth

Place Player Total
1 Atuata 653068163
2 BlackMark.com 408512487
3 Satana 350850673
4 NI4KA 278596856
5 Ruba 252621826
6 Tera 200200520
7 Vip millioner 126500000
8 Ingrimmsch.com 114244891
9 Larissia.com 112787338
10 The Challenger 106707184
11 Nastya ru 104748930
12 Leprekon 102495000
13 Seleniti 94895523
14 ScamPups 93227124
15 Angel of sorrow 87226618
16 W a f f l e s.com 78442551
17 Attila.su 73278916
18 Brem.com 72861769
19 Toms.com 70058996
20 Botman.com 66232861
21 The slaughter.com 65348140
22 Dj nafanja.ua 62759758
23 ZEMBUFF.com 62747989
24 Persey.su 57266237
25 Eurymore.com 52993150
26 Haruki 52613700
27 _TP9IM-Cuk_ 51183606
28 Srokrus 50864386
29 MFK4 50535000
30 Tarabara 50454181
31 Alchimic.ua 50363854
32 tank0.com 50096835
33 Ghawain.com 49222790
34 black moon 46576362
35 Calypsa.com 46253412
36 Magistr p 46177425
37 Ronnin 46095096
38 Lesovik 43440804
39 Under taker.com 42188157
40 Xianzx.com 41980087
41 Gradient 41598549
42 TaiPan.com 39767684
43 Archer 39584755
44 BuffingHuffy.com 39120364
45 Palestinez 38289644
46 Dreamwolf 37831125
47 killer man 37521293
48 Ellektrichka 37462098
49 Reecemastin.com 37300676
50 Chilcain.com 36933174
51 Morfeus.com 36845153
52 Silverbull.com 36516890
53 Newesta_Satany 35988486
54 Margul 35213448
55 Nealani.com 35144640
56 Goshag 34388688
57 Bek.com 33979665
58 G_R_I_Z_L_I 33782266
59 Leto.ua 33646452
60 Top mentor.com 33282638
61 BAXTEP 33013635
62 PVP 32505662
63 Bz.com 32289466
64 Plasma orc.com 31970750
65 vera i lubov 31954866
66 Man-Of-war 31877369
67 Dead men 31714191
68 Shadowjumper.com 31096532
69 Thackassassian.com 30730137
70 Driverus 30380878
71 Ji i c a.su 30308825
72 DeDokter.com 30053860
73 Distortion.com 30015843
74 Garrypritchard.com 29792280
75 Iamessenssino.com 29658034
76 Better name.com 29509638
77 Minnie mouse.com 28991404
78 Handy smurf.com 28909287
79 Snakezz.com 28750000
80 Latiw 28552254
81 Scorpion.ua 28210772
82 AndruuXa.ua 28054006
83 Samedi 28009001
84 Rk.su 27641289
85 Prodavec Krafta 27617396
86 Shreds ninja.com 27055016
87 JooKeeR 26988063
88 Neutral.ua 26987373
89 Glint.com 26763814
90 Magic ZLO 26737853
91 Byratino 26714551
92 Leegend.com 26289052
93 MAD.ua 26265804
94 Orion pole 26241804
95 Ragos 26093457
96 Anarhist.ua 26021401
97 Tums.com 25765508
98 _Uehl_ 25680482
99 I7AHDA 25505146



SEARCH
Find



RELIGIONS
30% 16% 20% 34%

TOP CLANS
Dark Phantoms
First Orden Knight
Bads
Huntsmans on AGR
SKY


SIEGES
Town Park
10:45 26/07
Seastone Sewers
20:18 25/07
Desert
22:18 25/07




© High Tower Entertainment 2017