Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 63264731566
2 xakep 60246520639
3 Newesta_Satany 29242020573
4 Ghawain.com 7981199640
5 Habriel a 6642058729
6 Death_my.ru.ua 4722478308
7 Nevlezai 4659603515
8 Givi Zurabovich 3785576176
9 Black lion.com 3695779436
10 Unforgetable 3654607608
11 Botman.com 3544670857
12 AngelFace 3032522914
13 Darcfury.su 2967850964
14 Bulavochka 2899153231
15 Murzmuz 2872952367
16 Iskander m 2586436803
17 Lukyan 2438677259
18 Komy 2333211828
19 Muaffak 2214999154
20 Icerain 2041750611
21 Herias 1881713660
22 Het 1864150452
23 O X I D E 1836375006
24 Jlugep.com 1812745745
25 Myasko 1811737613
26 Odin dva tree 1719690976
27 So fine.com 1639922982
28 PabloY.com 1594122815
29 Baxell 1593249543
30 Santechnik 1586321072
31 Tosjan 1522995756
32 Jevjik 1503530833
33 Kopcheni 1467142624
34 Thunderw 1396671017
35 Vagor 1294308187
36 Tera 1284637701
37 Kak tut s 1266541876
38 Guevara 1262942550
39 Kane 1233233291
40 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
41 Rotty.com 1153256852
42 Konjak.su 1088776504
43 Staks 1080184827
44 Yaromir 1076029020
45 Minipablox.com 1064147810
46 Satana 1052614363
47 Rishatik 1038011280
48 Aute.ua 1014250032
49 Latinda 1004819818
50 Splinter cell 1000843217
51 Dying light 955557899
52 Mali.ua 949349758
53 Lady of dream 930287609
54 Borodkaa 926909222
55 email.ua 892216058
56 Dealer 876880000
57 Gayang 846205479
58 Pankir 821725000
59 Buran5 821569140
60 Dreamwolf 816316975
61 Oriana.ua 815613873
62 vall 795606210
63 Lelani 776306899
64 Tehi 776229569
65 H i m e r a 766624822
66 Amazohka 755476191
67 Verath.com 745154953
68 Shorec 741948684
69 Llayla 732013082
70 Zigmund 731280212
71 Bobbi 727661984
72 Maero.su 715335228
73 Dark MamonT 712933062
74 Dymich 712422443
75 Lilu 707248638
76 Teufelchen 699520450
77 Crusade ace 683832516
78 Whymiss 675592490
79 GROB_Monster 675012205
80 Master oseledec 673083532
81 Two knives 669802368
82 Bobra 667417546
83 Awigan 667414800
84 kook.su 663608686
85 Day azur 652247247
86 Dj nafanja.ua 651908418
87 Student 635435421
88 Winner titan 632319433
89 Leprekon 614970000
90 R o k 607162842
91 Gramius 606083962
92 Lucky owl 601487245
93 Slarion 590092982
94 Dioskur 582530496
95 Wasay.com 581722048
96 Kairakkum 563134534



26% 21% 29% 24%


S.I.B.I.R.
Chaos
XZ
Camel
Forgotten Warriors

Seastone Town
05:56 20/06
Fishers Village
19:20 19/06
Miners Village
19:21 19/06