Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 63994475971
2 xakep 60246520639
3 Newesta_Satany 36351122543
4 Komy 9642279382
5 Ghawain.com 7981199640
6 Habriel a 7276928351
7 Nevlezai 4761603515
8 Black lion.com 3695779436
9 Unforgetable 3654607608
10 Het 3640223593
11 Botman.com 3544670857
12 AngelFace 3185873182
13 Bigfatty 3119184752
14 Givi Zurabovich 3053386743
15 Bulavochka 2934556299
16 Murzmuz 2872952367
17 Iskander m 2586436803
18 Lukyan 2438677259
19 Vagor 2432766315
20 Muaffak 2214999154
21 Icerain 2041750611
22 Konjak.su 2038308808
23 Granderator 1970591083
24 Herias 1881693563
25 O X I D E 1836375006
26 Myasko 1811737613
27 Odin dva tree 1719690976
28 Kopcheni 1652969044
29 Splinter cell 1616576741
30 PabloY.com 1594122815
31 Santechnik 1586321072
32 Beef 1532320440
33 Tosjan 1522995756
34 Jevjik 1503530833
35 BOSS_666 1309597922
36 Tera 1284637701
37 Kak tut s 1266541876
38 Guevara 1262942550
39 Darcfury.su 1233665757
40 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
41 Slayerz 1195736501
42 Rotty.com 1153256852
43 Onduline 1103775756
44 Dying light 1096326509
45 Staks 1080488173
46 Yaromir 1075569600
47 Minipablox.com 1064147810
48 Satana 1052614363
49 Rishatik 1038011280
50 Lapusichka 1033104469
51 Latinda 1004819818
52 Dj nafanja.ua 1002122303
53 Pase enger 999457555
54 LORD TULPAN 991807580
55 Mali.ua 949349758
56 Borodkaa 926909222
57 Kykycik 920838066
58 Aione 917805460
59 Day azur 912507613
60 email.ua 892216058
61 Lady of dream 876456324
62 Evalle tigana 855624592
63 Gayang 846205479
64 Angel ua.su 843589546
65 Antaress 829250820
66 Buran5 821569140
67 Dreamwolf 816316975
68 Llayla 816199566
69 Oriana.ua 815613873
70 Lelani 776306899
71 Tehi 776229569
72 Grips 769362670
73 H i m e r a 766624822
74 Shorec 763500103
75 Amazohka 755476191
76 K o p c a p 749076013
77 Verath.com 745154953
78 Knifeman.su 735739911
79 Bobbi 727661984
80 Dealer 720219901
81 Maero.su 717335228
82 Did moroz 716003470
83 Dark MamonT 713264301
84 Legendarykiller 713059325
85 Dymich 712422443
86 Lilu 707248638
87 Crusade ace 683832516
88 GROB_Monster 675012205
89 Master oseledec 673083532
90 Two knives 669802368
91 Awigan 667414800
92 Bobra 666796696
93 kook.su 663608686
94 Winner titan 632319433
95 Rezervict 629964655
96 Vellites 625541530



23% 24% 21% 32%


Black Scorpions
Warriors of God
Camel
INFESTATION
UsmanovsClan

Hemp Field
00:46 23/08
Seastone Sewers
18:40 22/08
Travellers Well
14:07 22/08