Join Now

Player Rating by Wealth | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords

Place Player Total
1 Atuata 653068163
2 BlackMark.com 408512487
3 Satana 350850673
4 NI4KA 278596856
5 Ruba 252621826
6 Tera 200200520
7 Vip millioner 126500000
8 Ingrimmsch.com 114244891
9 Larissia.com 112787338
10 The Challenger 106707184
11 Nastya ru 104748930
12 Leprekon 102495000
13 GROB_Monster 95090679
14 Seleniti 94895523
15 ScamPups 93227124
16 Angel of sorrow 87226618
17 W a f f l e s.com 78442551
18 Attila.su 73278916
19 Brem.com 72861769
20 Toms.com 70058996
21 Botman.com 66232861
22 The slaughter.com 65348140
23 Dj nafanja.ua 62759758
24 ZEMBUFF.com 62747989
25 Persey.su 57266237
26 Eurymore.com 52993150
27 Haruki 52613700
28 _TP9IM-Cuk_ 51183606
29 Srokrus 50864386
30 MFK4 50535000
31 Tarabara 50454181
32 Alchimic.ua 50363854
33 tank0.com 50096835
34 Ghawain.com 49222790
35 black moon 46576362
36 Calypsa.com 46253412
37 Magistr p 46177425
38 Ronnin 46095096
39 Lesovik 43440804
40 Under taker.com 42188157
41 Xianzx.com 41980087
42 Gradient 41598549
43 TaiPan.com 39767684
44 Archer 39584755
45 BuffingHuffy.com 39120364
46 Palestinez 38289644
47 Dreamwolf 37831125
48 killer man 37521293
49 Ellektrichka 37462098
50 Reecemastin.com 37300676
51 Chilcain.com 36933174
52 Morfeus.com 36845153
53 Silverbull.com 36516890
54 Newesta_Satany 35988486
55 Margul 35213448
56 Nealani.com 35144640
57 Goshag 34388688
58 Bek.com 33979665
59 G_R_I_Z_L_I 33782266
60 Leto.ua 33646452
61 Top mentor.com 33282638
62 BAXTEP 33013635
63 PVP 32505662
64 Bz.com 32289466
65 Plasma orc.com 31970750
66 vera i lubov 31954866
67 Man-Of-war 31877369
68 Dead men 31714191
69 Shadowjumper.com 31096532
70 Thackassassian.com 30730137
71 Driverus 30380878
72 Ji i c a.su 30308825
73 DeDokter.com 30053860
74 Distortion.com 30015843
75 Garrypritchard.com 29792280
76 Iamessenssino.com 29658034
77 Better name.com 29509638
78 Minnie mouse.com 28991404
79 Handy smurf.com 28909287
80 Snakezz.com 28750000
81 Latiw 28552254
82 Scorpion.ua 28210772
83 AndruuXa.ua 28054006
84 Samedi 28009001
85 Rk.su 27641289
86 Prodavec Krafta 27617396
87 Shreds ninja.com 27055016
88 JooKeeR 26988063
89 Neutral.ua 26987373
90 Glint.com 26763814
91 Magic ZLO 26737853
92 Byratino 26714551
93 Leegend.com 26289052
94 MAD.ua 26265804
95 Orion pole 26241804
96 Ragos 26093457
97 Anarhist.ua 26021401
98 Tums.com 25765508
99 _Uehl_ 25680482



SEARCH
Find



RELIGIONS
23% 26% 26% 25%

TOP CLANS
Dark Phantoms
First Orden Knight
Bads
Huntsmans on AGR
SKY


SIEGES
Brown Mountains
10:36 22/09
Hemp Field
21:08 21/09
Cows Farm
22:12 21/09




© High Tower Entertainment 2017