Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 60390074403
2 xakep 60246520639
3 Newesta_Satany 25742758543
4 Ghawain.com 7981199640
5 Habriel a 6003514861
6 Het 5625764621
7 Riland.com 4471264647
8 Givi Zurabovich 4347014052
9 Black lion.com 3695779436
10 Unforgetable 3654607608
11 Botman.com 3544670857
12 Bulavochka 2881623643
13 Murzmuz 2872952367
14 Iskander m 2586436803
15 _Monkey D. Luffy_ 2537663558
16 Lukyan 2438677259
17 Darcfury.su 2355566038
18 AngelFace 2222166515
19 Muaffak 2214996754
20 Azov.com 2053296146
21 Icerain 2041750611
22 Herias 1881713660
23 Nevlezai 1872603515
24 O X I D E 1836375006
25 Myasko 1811737613
26 Odin dva tree 1719690976
27 PabloY.com 1594122815
28 Santechnik 1562466612
29 Tosjan 1522995756
30 Jevjik 1503530833
31 Thunderw 1409377065
32 Lad.su 1382157236
33 Tera 1284637701
34 Kak tut s 1266541876
35 Guevara 1262942550
36 Komy 1238805105
37 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
38 vera i lubov 1192669326
39 Woodju 1167049410
40 Llayla 1161038298
41 Rotty.com 1149931001
42 Dj nafanja.ua 1149060796
43 Bublik as 1107425900
44 Zigmund 1105019444
45 Staks 1080184827
46 Minipablox.com 1064147810
47 Satana 1052614363
48 Rishatik 1038011280
49 Latinda 1004819818
50 Mali.ua 949349758
51 Borodkaa 926909222
52 Kenwood warlock 905024142
53 email.ua 892216058
54 Gayang 846205479
55 Lady of dream 844449381
56 Krokuss 837375163
57 Ejara 823351303
58 Buran5 821569140
59 Dealer 819919744
60 Dreamwolf 816316975
61 Oriana.ua 815613873
62 Dying light 797972075
63 Lelani 776306899
64 Tehi 776229569
65 H i m e r a 766624822
66 Amazohka 755476191
67 Verath.com 745154953
68 Fereg 732339224
69 Aute.ua 722250032
70 Maero.su 715335228
71 Bobbi 715077042
72 Dark MamonT 712933062
73 Dymich 712422443
74 Lilu 707248638
75 Shorec 692304579
76 Konjak.su 688647583
77 Crusade ace 683832516
78 GROB_Monster 675012205
79 Master oseledec 673083532
80 Two knives 669802368
81 vall 668069830
82 Bobra 667417546
83 Awigan 667414800
84 So fine.com 664981388
85 kook.su 663608686
86 Winner titan 632319433
87 Leprekon 614970000
88 Lucky owl 601487245
89 Slarion 590092982
90 Yaromir 580693777
91 Kairakkum 563134534
92 BlackMark.com 561666707
93 Dioskur 560031831
94 Gramius 557283320
95 Floar.com 553599400
96 Rennon 553193932



33% 19% 17% 31%


Phantoms
XZ
Tribunal
Way to Freedom
Oligarchs

Hemp Field
19:14 18/04
Seastone Sewers
18:39 18/04
Wood Market
17:23 18/04