Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 68437337579
2 xakep 60246520639
3 Newesta_Satany 50712513829
4 Habriel a 8860564317
5 Ghawain.com 7981199640
6 Nevlezai 4753603515
7 Aligarh 4729505353
8 Vagor 4302343657
9 Black lion.com 3695779436
10 Unforgetable 3654607608
11 Botman.com 3544670857
12 Bulavochka 2947345982
13 Murzmuz 2872952367
14 Saxarochek 2779330516
15 Konjak.su 2619938494
16 Iskander m 2590121778
17 Angelika666 2567327096
18 10673649 2500000000
19 Lukyan 2438677259
20 Kopcheni 2435394271
21 Splinter cell 2419462381
22 Muaffak 2213754154
23 Supercrazy 2147828368
24 Dezlife 2146229562
25 love3D.ua 2138484406
26 Icerain 2041750611
27 Rus 2026923767
28 Daazlee 2000353262
29 Granderator 1965568601
30 Herias 1879345266
31 O X I D E 1836375006
32 Myasko 1811737613
33 Santechnik 1752866291
34 Odin dva tree 1719690976
35 Guevara 1611490455
36 PabloY.com 1594122815
37 Tosjan 1522995756
38 Jevjik 1503530833
39 Orkwarrior 1416114475
40 Onduline 1408863944
41 Het 1344829569
42 LORD TULPAN 1331972794
43 Dying light 1314634855
44 Tera 1284637701
45 Leafenor 1280423782
46 Komy 1270478086
47 Kak tut s 1266541876
48 Teroha 1246466599
49 Darcfury.su 1212789890
50 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
51 Slayerz 1192136501
52 Alex Donn 1178780713
53 Rotty.com 1153329030
54 zlyden manjak 1137442826
55 Death_my.ru.ua 1133236294
56 BOSS_666 1127307195
57 Bugalter 1097481339
58 Evalle tigana 1094293577
59 Staks 1080488173
60 Yaromir 1075569600
61 Minipablox.com 1064147810
62 Satana 1052614363
63 Rishatik 1038011280
64 Crown majesta 1036332403
65 Tantoknife 1035467946
66 Latinda 1004819818
67 Day azur 981207253
68 Lady of dream 965288671
69 Ds skull 952376489
70 Mali.ua 950592560
71 Vedun.su 927339977
72 Borodkaa 926909222
73 Kykycik 922897590
74 Melodee 897003775
75 email.ua 892216058
76 Dealer 852519911
77 Angel ua.su 846795173
78 Gayang 846205479
79 Antaress 837798788
80 Shtefanyu 834185293
81 Buran5 821569140
82 Dreamwolf 816316975
83 Oriana.ua 815613873
84 H i m e r a 805220868
85 Shorec 804397040
86 Rezervict 801021184
87 Lelani 776306899
88 Tehi 776229569
89 Fereg 767803448
90 KPOBOCOC 755839260
91 Amazohka 755476191
92 Verath.com 745154953
93 Magonya.ua 742084602
94 Bobbi 727661984
95 Wasay.com 718477117
96 Maero.su 717335228



21% 23% 29% 27%


Phantoms
DEAD INSIDE
Death
Camel
BAD BOYS

Frogl Rocks
20:04 07/12
Copper Rocks
16:43 07/12
Black Beach
02:09 08/12