Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 60308901823
2 xakep 48110120639
3 Newesta_Satany 15726118562
4 Azov.com 8054046146
5 Ghawain.com 7981199640
6 Mali.ua 6545719692
7 The Bunny 4553032916
8 Riland.com 4471264647
9 KoLobo4eK 4314676090
10 Habriel a 4167375582
11 Givi Zurabovich 3838943615
12 Unforgetable 3654607608
13 Botman.com 3544670857
14 Dealer 3025024252
15 _Monkey D. Luffy_ 3009523558
16 Murzmuz 2872952367
17 Bulavochka 2834828939
18 Muaffak 2711839519
19 Solusumspectrum 2175140866
20 Icerain 2042350611
21 MissEvil 1885080372
22 Herias 1881713660
23 Woodju 1867565745
24 O X I D E 1836375006
25 Poni.su 1814426292
26 Odin dva tree 1719690976
27 PabloY.com 1594122815
28 Iskander m 1590747778
29 Tosjan 1522995756
30 Jevjik 1503530833
31 Slayerz 1410811481
32 Dark MamonT 1391010198
33 Lukyan 1319239455
34 Het 1291096696
35 Tera 1284637701
36 Kak tut s 1266541876
37 Lyanna 1258643469
38 Darcfury.su 1248373470
39 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
40 Rotty.com 1132034047
41 Minipablox.com 1064147810
42 Satana 1052614363
43 Latinda 1004819818
44 Borodkaa 967455782
45 Nevlezai 966315768
46 Komy 935967833
47 Santechnik 915431839
48 email.ua 892216058
49 Gayang 841246119
50 Buran5 821569140
51 Dreamwolf 816316975
52 Oriana.ua 815613873
53 Lady of dream 804532550
54 Mr dz 803043193
55 Lelani 776306899
56 Tehi 776229569
57 Amazohka 755476191
58 Verath.com 745154953
59 H i m e r a 720778507
60 Maero.su 715335228
61 Lilu 707248638
62 GROB_Monster 675012205
63 Master oseledec 673083532
64 kook.su 663608686
65 Awigan 637978227
66 Leprekon 614970000
67 sancho1 610702684
68 Mad Scientist 606390235
69 Lucky owl 601487245
70 Dymich 594153522
71 Slarion 590092982
72 Krokuss 586966361
73 Lyubovnik 568617455
74 Kairakkum 563134534
75 BlackMark.com 561666707
76 Crusade ace 560353019
77 Rezervict 554154531
78 Floar.com 553599400
79 Jusmax 549829430
80 Tafan 547849915
81 Flaminelf.com 543012007
82 Atasha 542689105
83 Splinter cell 541565828
84 Dealer.com 540000000
85 Trans porter 535013158
86 Bobra 531158056
87 Petro.com 526553226
88 Wasay.com 526471822
89 X p y c t 518303504
90 Hensy stone 517658318
91 The Challenger 517376522
92 Chifirnoy 515436117
93 Dekart 503398997
94 Puriel 502239300
95 Mops.com 500604826
96 Bluebell 498040197



29% 22% 26% 23%


WAR is Coming
South Park
Way to Freedom
Suits
XZ

Fishers Seaside
06:47 11/12
Seastone Sewers
06:50 11/12
Lake of Sorrow
06:48 11/12