Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 68750144174
2 Newesta_Satany 61158498754
3 xakep 60246520639
4 Het 11580467685
5 Ghawain.com 7981199640
6 Dj nafanja.ua 7782124935
7 Aligarh 6536482941
8 Vagor 4784440510
9 Nevlezai 4745603515
10 Black lion.com 3695779436
11 Unforgetable 3654607608
12 Botman.com 3544670857
13 Bulavochka 2947345982
14 Kopcheni 2924151533
15 Splinter cell 2880096016
16 Murzmuz 2872952367
17 Iskander m 2590121778
18 Angelika666 2567327096
19 Konjak.su 2512240529
20 Habriel a 2440312622
21 Lukyan 2438677259
22 Icerain 2041150611
23 Rus 2026923767
24 Daazlee 2000353262
25 Granderator 1965568601
26 Herias 1879345266
27 O X I D E 1836375006
28 Santechnik 1753538507
29 Onduline 1743110523
30 Dying light 1731449124
31 Odin dva tree 1719690976
32 LORD TULPAN 1646933840
33 Guevara 1611490455
34 PabloY.com 1594122815
35 Darcfury.su 1548702955
36 Shtefanyu 1547303851
37 Tosjan 1522995756
38 Jevjik 1503530833
39 zlyden manjak 1483692571
40 Haze 1438730304
41 Mali.ua 1339392741
42 Orkwarrior 1322842955
43 Leafenor 1311973452
44 Tera 1284637701
45 Kak tut s 1266541876
46 Daniella 1247507631
47 Alex Donn 1240294998
48 X p y c t 1235272882
49 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
50 Angel ua.su 1180723582
51 Ciri 1133646355
52 BOSS_666 1127307195
53 Bugalter 1124552391
54 Evalle tigana 1094293577
55 Staks 1080488173
56 Yaromir 1075871277
57 Minipablox.com 1064147810
58 Rotty.com 1053329030
59 Satana 1052614363
60 Rishatik 1038011280
61 Crown majesta 1036332403
62 Tantoknife 1035467946
63 Strongg 1012537885
64 Helpex 1006649432
65 Krokuss 1004848412
66 Latinda 1004819818
67 Day azur 993027253
68 Lady of dream 984770706
69 Wasay.com 953036595
70 Touka Kirishima 950400888
71 Vedun.su 933426085
72 Komy 930496761
73 Kykycik 923130222
74 Kilus 895230709
75 email.ua 892216058
76 Kriptus 880269138
77 Rezervict 862450020
78 Death_my.ru.ua 857799046
79 Gayang 846205479
80 Barahano 843986784
81 Buran5 821569140
82 Dreamwolf 816316975
83 Katrinlar 815838685
84 Oriana.ua 815613873
85 H i m e r a 808289096
86 White blade 783050599
87 Lelani 776306899
88 Tehi 776229569
89 Fereg 767803448
90 Stavropolec 763824142
91 Amazohka 755476191
92 Kings avatar 755441483
93 Verath.com 745154953
94 Magonya.ua 742084602
95 Bobbi 727661984
96 Maero.su 717379808



22% 22% 22% 34%


Phantoms
XZ
Ninjas in Pyjamas
DEAD INSIDE
Deku

Fishers Seaside
23:51 28/01
Seastone Sewers
17:44 29/01
East Wooden Fort
13:35 29/01