Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By items cost


РPlayer Rating by Cost of Artefacts
Place Player Total
1 Maximos.com 3310290000
2 Kalkadon.com 1503540000
3 HNYDVL75.com 1035270000
4 BuffingHuffy.com 992790000
5 Swordman01.com 780571738
6 Til 700020000
7 Yoda.com 670860000
8 AngelFace.com 576360000
9 Ikkaku madarame.com 543060000
10 SparkMan.com 542700000
11 thoh.com 510840000
12 farqsback.com 482040000
13 Ace shot.com 477901846
14 Cytara.com 438545627
15 Willows.com 405944353
16 Viagrina 405000000
17 Quaramba.ua 382950000
18 Masson.com 366750000
19 The great wall.com 357750000
20 Boiling 344160000
21 Baba misha 342180000
22 Boss757 331110000
23 OGma.com 314640000
24 Gordon Freeman 311492742
25 svo 304740000
26 Hotchilli.com 304657870
27 Brodyaga1 285016450
28 Travis.com 274862623
29 Cepafim 266760000
30 Victorias Secret.com 251550000
31 kpok78 248850000
32 bublik194 236070000
33 Leofritz.com 233645764
34 Under taker.com 229335040
35 PERS 212670000
36 Zebruce.com 209252950
37 Eclipseguardian.com 205149720
38 Durak.ru.ua 202220260
39 TheWizzard.com 200520000
40 MegaZloy.ua 199212936
41 Odinzon.com 199012420
42 Irinka.su 198534600
43 Alan wake.com 195034406
44 Panza.com 193169030
45 cheetarah.com 193075562
46 dreaminvader.com 192963184
47 Burev 177570000
48 Pkripper.com 176873775
49 Anevsky.su 176436000
50 vince.com 172277640
51 koolninja01.com 168033156
52 OMOH PA.ua 167544640
53 RRegula.com 167272415
54 Tamonten 166500000
55 Lilrey.com 164913564
56 Reflections.com 164163442
57 Chertenka 163712264
58 Apostol Andrey 163452620
59 dunno.com 162723895
60 Opalaiv.com 160255901
61 Stranger1.com 145081788
62 BaferHiLL 143670470
63 Blood and bone.com 141933004
64 Taviskaron 139501795
65 AlankA 139498470
66 Boldaray 138781889
67 Murray.com 125376470
68 Nestea 123963073
69 Kurt.com 122897300
70 Thunderclap.com 122485459
71 Ironman 116730000
72 Lamoais.com 115211046
73 F i e s t a 113860747
74 Zedddikus 113102210
75 Tank n buff 108900000
76 Toms.com 108874256
77 balkon82 107906380
78 Kahu.com 105754472
79 stephen1.com 104940000
80 Hito.com 103572081
81 pirojock.ru.ua 102892340
82 Little elf girl.com 101845589
83 Thocor.com 101700000
84 STRAWBERRIES 101526306
85 Cherep-ok 100482052
86 BeceJIa9I_BgoBa 98918004
87 Zemekis 98644081
88 Sponge.com 96485111
89 Zohan ua 91800000
90 Lampard.ua 88989673
91 The Prestige 87066240
92 Chica.com 84675000
93 Mouser.com 83973083

32% 30% 18% 20%


Way to Freedom
WAR is Coming
Camel
XZ
Forgotten Warriors

Dead Swamp
20:28 23/01
Desert
06:54 24/01
Ancient Ruins
19:29 23/01