Player Rating By Armour and Weapon Price

Place Player Total
1 Maximos.com 3310290000
2 Kalkadon.com 1503540000
3 HNYDVL75.com 1035270000
4 BuffingHuffy.com 992790000
5 Swordman01.com 780571738
6 Til 700020000
7 Yoda.com 670860000
8 AngelFace.com 576360000
9 Ikkaku madarame.com 543060000
10 SparkMan.com 542700000
11 thoh.com 510840000
12 farqsback.com 482040000
13 Ace shot.com 477901846
14 Cytara.com 438545627
15 Willows.com 405944353
16 Viagrina 405000000
17 Quaramba.ua 382950000
18 Masson.com 366750000
19 The great wall.com 357750000
20 Boiling 344160000
21 Baba misha 342180000
22 Boss757 331110000
23 OGma.com 314640000
24 Gordon Freeman 311492742
25 svo 304740000
26 Hotchilli.com 304657870
27 Brodyaga1 285016450
28 Travis.com 274862623
29 Victorias Secret.com 251550000
30 kpok78 248850000
31 bublik194 236070000
32 Leofritz.com 233645764
33 Under taker.com 229335040
34 PERS 212670000
35 Zebruce.com 209252950
36 Eclipseguardian.com 205149720
37 Durak.ru.ua 202220260
38 TheWizzard.com 200520000
39 MegaZloy.ua 199212936
40 Odinzon.com 199012420
41 Irinka.su 198534600
42 Alan wake.com 195034406
43 Panza.com 193169030
44 cheetarah.com 193075562
45 dreaminvader.com 192963184
46 Burev 177570000
47 Pkripper.com 176873775
48 Anevsky.su 176436000
49 vince.com 172277640
50 koolninja01.com 168033156
51 OMOH PA.ua 167544640
52 RRegula.com 167272415
53 Tamonten 166500000
54 Lilrey.com 164913564
55 Reflections.com 164163442
56 Chertenka 163712264
57 Apostol Andrey 163452620
58 dunno.com 162723895
59 Opalaiv.com 160255901
60 Stranger1.com 145081788
61 BaferHiLL 143670470
62 Blood and bone.com 141933004
63 Taviskaron 139501795
64 AlankA 139498470
65 Boldaray 138781889
66 Murray.com 125376470
67 Nestea 123963073
68 Kurt.com 122897300
69 Thunderclap.com 122485459
70 Ironman 116730000
71 Lamoais.com 115211046
72 F i e s t a 113860747
73 Zedddikus 113102210
74 Tank n buff 108900000
75 Toms.com 108874256
76 balkon82 107906380
77 Kahu.com 105754472
78 stephen1.com 104940000
79 Hito.com 103572081
80 pirojock.ru.ua 102892340
81 Little elf girl.com 101845589
82 Thocor.com 101700000
83 STRAWBERRIES 101526306
84 Cherep-ok 100482052
85 BeceJIa9I_BgoBa 98918004
86 Zemekis 98644081
87 Sponge.com 96485111
88 Zohan ua 91800000
89 Lampard.ua 88989673
90 The Prestige 87066240
91 masta_killa_999.ru.ua 85359750
92 Chica.com 84675000
93 Mouser.com 83973083

Upcoming events:

23% 26% 26% 25%


Camel
Forgotten Warriors
BAD BOYS
Fire genius
$yndicate

Cows Farm
16:44 24/09
Cemetery
19:52 24/09
Handlegsman Dungeon
21:37 24/09