Join Now

Online RPG, Fantasy Game, Free MMORPG DarkSwords : Player Rating by Cost of Artefacts

Player Rating By Armour and Weapon Price

Place Player Total
1 Maximos.com 3310290000
2 Kalkadon.com 1503540000
3 HNYDVL75.com 1035270000
4 BuffingHuffy.com 992790000
5 Swordman01.com 780571738
6 Til 700020000
7 Yoda.com 670860000
8 AngelFace.com 576360000
9 Ikkaku madarame.com 543060000
10 SparkMan.com 542700000
11 thoh.com 510840000
12 farqsback.com 482040000
13 Ace shot.com 477901846
14 Cytara.com 438545627
15 Willows.com 405944353
16 Viagrina 405000000
17 Quaramba.ua 382950000
18 Masson.com 366750000
19 The great wall.com 357750000
20 oanita.com 355950000
21 Boiling 344160000
22 Baba misha 342180000
23 Boss757 331110000
24 OGma.com 314640000
25 Gordon Freeman 311492742
26 svo 304740000
27 Hotchilli.com 304657870
28 Brodyaga1 285016450
29 Travis.com 274862623
30 Victorias Secret.com 251550000
31 kpok78 248850000
32 bublik194 236070000
33 Leofritz.com 233645764
34 Westgot 231131020
35 Under taker.com 229335040
36 PERS 212670000
37 Zebruce.com 209252950
38 Eclipseguardian.com 205149720
39 Durak.ru.ua 202220260
40 TheWizzard.com 200520000
41 MegaZloy.ua 199212936
42 Odinzon.com 199012420
43 Irinka.su 198534600
44 Alan wake.com 195034406
45 Panza.com 193169030
46 cheetarah.com 193075562
47 dreaminvader.com 192963184
48 KPbICEHOK 186527880
49 Burev 177570000
50 Pkripper.com 176873775
51 Anevsky.su 176436000
52 vince.com 172277640
53 koolninja01.com 168033156
54 OMOH PA.ua 167544640
55 RRegula.com 167272415
56 Tamonten 166500000
57 Lilrey.com 164913564
58 Reflections.com 164163442
59 Chertenka 163712264
60 Apostol Andrey 163452620
61 dunno.com 162723895
62 Opalaiv.com 160255901
63 Big Papa.com 153728030
64 Dmitry 147655133
65 Stranger1.com 145081788
66 BaferHiLL 143670470
67 Blood and bone.com 141933004
68 Taviskaron 139501795
69 AlankA 139498470
70 Boldaray 138781889
71 Murray.com 125376470
72 Nestea 123963073
73 Kurt.com 122897300
74 Thunderclap.com 122485459
75 Ironman 116730000
76 Lamoais.com 115211046
77 F i e s t a 113860747
78 Zedddikus 113102210
79 Tank n buff 108900000
80 Toms.com 108874256
81 balkon82 107906380
82 Kahu.com 105754472
83 stephen1.com 104940000
84 Hito.com 103572081
85 pirojock.ru.ua 102892340
86 Little elf girl.com 101845589
87 Thocor.com 101700000
88 STRAWBERRIES 101526306
89 Cherep-ok 100482052
90 BeceJIa9I_BgoBa 98918004
91 Zemekis 98644081
92 Sponge.com 96485111
93 Zohan ua 91800000



SEARCH
Find



RELIGIONS
30% 16% 20% 34%

TOP CLANS
Dark Phantoms
First Orden Knight
Bads
Huntsmans on AGR
SKY


SIEGES
Town Park
10:45 26/07
Seastone Sewers
20:18 25/07
Desert
22:18 25/07




© High Tower Entertainment 2017