Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By items cost


РPlayer Rating by Cost of Artefacts
Place Player Total
1 Maximos.com 3310290000
2 Kalkadon.com 1503540000
3 HNYDVL75.com 1035270000
4 BuffingHuffy.com 992790000
5 Swordman01.com 780571738
6 Til 700020000
7 Yoda.com 670860000
8 Ikkaku madarame.com 543060000
9 SparkMan.com 542700000
10 thoh.com 510840000
11 farqsback.com 482040000
12 Ace shot.com 477901846
13 Cytara.com 438545627
14 Willows.com 405944353
15 Viagrina 405000000
16 Quaramba.ua 382950000
17 Masson.com 366750000
18 The great wall.com 357750000
19 Boiling 344160000
20 Baba misha 342180000
21 Boss757 331110000
22 OGma.com 314640000
23 svo 304740000
24 Hotchilli.com 304657870
25 Travis.com 274862623
26 Cepafim 266760000
27 Victorias Secret.com 251550000
28 kpok78 248850000
29 bublik194 236070000
30 Leofritz.com 233645764
31 Under taker.com 229335040
32 PERS 212670000
33 Zebruce.com 209252950
34 Eclipseguardian.com 205149720
35 Durak.ru.ua 202220260
36 TheWizzard.com 200520000
37 MegaZloy.ua 199212936
38 Odinzon.com 199012420
39 Irinka.su 198534600
40 Alan wake.com 195034406
41 Panza.com 193169030
42 cheetarah.com 193075562
43 dreaminvader.com 192963184
44 Burev 177570000
45 Pkripper.com 176873775
46 Anevsky.su 176436000
47 vince.com 172277640
48 koolninja01.com 168033156
49 OMOH PA.ua 167544640
50 RRegula.com 167272415
51 Tamonten 166500000
52 Lilrey.com 164913564
53 Reflections.com 164163442
54 Chertenka 163712264
55 Apostol Andrey 163452620
56 dunno.com 162723895
57 Opalaiv.com 160255901
58 Stranger1.com 145081788
59 BaferHiLL 143670470
60 Blood and bone.com 141933004
61 Taviskaron 139501795
62 AlankA 139498470
63 Boldaray 138781889
64 Murray.com 125376470
65 Nestea 123963073
66 Kurt.com 122897300
67 Thunderclap.com 122485459
68 Ironman 116730000
69 Lamoais.com 115211046
70 F i e s t a 113860747
71 Zedddikus 113102210
72 Tank n buff 108900000
73 Toms.com 108874256
74 balkon82 107906380
75 Kahu.com 105754472
76 stephen1.com 104940000
77 Hito.com 103572081
78 pirojock.ru.ua 102892340
79 Little elf girl.com 101845589
80 Thocor.com 101700000
81 STRAWBERRIES 101526306
82 Cherep-ok 100482052
83 BeceJIa9I_BgoBa 98918004
84 Zemekis 98644081
85 Sponge.com 96485111
86 Zohan ua 91800000
87 Lampard.ua 88989673
88 The Prestige 87066240
89 Chica.com 84675000
90 Mouser.com 83973083
91 Khadgaravana 83880000
92 Killer sandman.com 82085889
93 Smetana.su 79560000



25% 21% 23% 31%


Tribunal
Dark Angels
XZ
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Way to Freedom

Brown Mountains
19:45 21/10
Hemp Field
20:26 21/10
Monastery
19:06 21/10